FANDOM


Gen 2's page if full. Time for a new generation!

Gen 1: Big Brother Trainwreck

Gen 2: Big Brother Trainwreck Gen 2

Big Brother Trainwreck 71 - 3.0Edit

BBT71
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Esteban Cabbage Spinner Cabbage Dre
Gal Dre
2 Serj Pedro Brooke Pedro Pedro
Panther Panther
3 Esteban Cabbage Sukhvinder Cabbage Nick
Nick Nick
4 Spinner Aunt Fanny Aunt Fanny Kyary Panther
Panther Panther
5 Serj Kyary Cuca Aunt Fanny Aunt Fanny
Spinner Spinner
Jury Phase Begins
6 Cabbage Cuca Serj Cuca Cuca
Esteban Esteban
FF Spinner Serj Gal Serj Kyary
Kyary Kyary
7 Cabbage Sukhvinder Sukhvinder Spinner Spinner
Esteban Esteban
8 Sukhvinder Serj Gal Serj Brooke
Cabbage Brooke
9 Cabbage Sukhvinder Sukhvinder Serj Esteban
Esteban Esteban
10 Serj Cabbage Serj Cabbage Sukhvinder
Sukhvinder Sukhvinder
11 Cabbage Gal Serj
Serj
Runner-Up: Gal Gadot (1 Jury Votes)
Winner: The Cabbage Merchant (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Brooke Camhi

Big Brother Trainwreck 72Edit

BBT72
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Salad Bunny Salad Kim Lin-Manuel
Lin-Manuel Lin-Manuel
2 Kim Salad Tamatoa Lesharold Lesharold
Bunny Bunny
3 Johanna & Klara Jeor Simone Jeor Jeor
Shamir Shamir
4 Tamatoa Shamir Johanna & Klara Shamir Shamir
Simone Simone
Jury Phase Begins
5 Bunny Kim Kim Florida Congressman Florida Congressman
Salad Salad
6 Simone Tamatoa Kim Tamatoa Bojack Yellow
Johanna & Klara Bojack Yellow
7 Luigi Dab Johanna & Klara Tamatoa Johanna & Klara Bunny
Bunny Bunny
FF Johanna & Klara Luigi Dab Simone Luigi Dab Tamatoa
Simone Tamatoa
8 Salad Kim Luigi Dab Kim Kim
Luigi Dab Simone
9 Johanna & Klara Simone Salad Simone Luigi Dab
Luigi Dab Luigi Dab
10 Johanna & Klara Salad Simone
Simone
Runner-Up: Right In Front Of My Salad (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Johanna & Klara Soderberg (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Bojack Yellow

Big Brother Trainwreck 73 - Family FeudEdit

BBT73
BBT73-2
BBT73-3


Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 AmiYumi Loki Loki Pastor Jim Whiterose
Whiterose Whiterose
2 Leshaniqua Pastor Jim Pastor Jim Dusk Mane Necrozma AmiYumi
AmiYumi AmiYumi
3 The Entire Justice League Pastor Jim The Entire Justice League Abi-Maria Dawn Wings Necrozma
Dawn Wigs Necrozma Dawn Wigs Necrozma
4 Pastor Jim Dusk Mane Necrozma Pastor Jim The Entire Justice League The Entire Justice League
Loki Loki
Twin Twist: Katy Perry Enters
5 Abi-Maria Pastor Jim Brandon Pastor Jim Pastor Jim
Loki Loki
Jury Phase Begins
6 Leshaniqua Dusk Mane Necrozma Katy Dusk Mane Necrozma Abi-Maria
Brandon Abi-Maria
7 Dusk Mane Necrozma Katy Loki Katy Leshaniqua
Leshaniqua Leshaniqua
8 Katy Loki Katy Loki Loki
Dusk Mane Necrozma Dusk Mane Necrozma
FF Lando Katy Brandon Katy Katy
Dusk Mane Necrozma Pauline
9 Brandon Dusk Mane Necrozma Pennywise Pauline Lando
Lando Lando
10 Pennywise Dusk Mane Necrozma Brandon Dusk Mane Necrozma Pauline
Brandon Pauline
FF Dusk Mane Necrozma Pennywise Brandon
 Brandon
Runner-Up: Pennywise (2 Jury Votes)
Winner: Dusk Mane Necrozma (5 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Leshaniqua

Big Brother Trainwreck 74 - Dynamic DuosEdit

BBT74
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Dona Neves AHTATATATA OWMS The Love Below Menos
Menos Menos
2 The Love Below Dona Neves Speakerboxxx Mas Brianne
Brianne Brianne
3 Ribrianne Speakerboxxx Ribrianne Speakerboxxx Speakerboxxx
OWMS AHTATATATA
4 Ashton Ribrianne Ribrianne OWMS Dona Neves
Dona Neves Dona Neves
5 AHTATATATA Ribrianne Ribrianne Chiquinha Chiquinha
Vanck Vanck
Dona Neves Returns
6 John Dona Neves Ribrianne Dona Neves Ashton
Ribrianne Ashton
Jury Phase Begins
FF Mas AHTATATATA John AHTATATATA Ribrianne
Ribrianne Ribrianne
7 Vanck Dona Neves OMWS Dona Neves John
OMWS John
8 Dona Neves OMWS Vanck OMWS OMWS
Vanck The Love Below
FF Mas Dona Neves The Love Below Dona Neves Dona Neves
Edward Vanck
9 The Love Below Vanck Vanck Edward Mas
Mas Mas
10 AHTATATATA Vanck The Love Below Vanck Vanck
The Love Below Edward
FF Edward The Love Below The Love Below
AHTATATATA
Runner-Up: Edward (1 Jury Votes)
Winner: AHTATATATA (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Ribrianne

Big Brother Trainwreck 75 - NemesisEdit

BBT75
BBT75b
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
Hiker David Is Chosen As America's Player.
Nemesis Twist: Three Pairs Of Nemesis Enter.
The Nemesis are Ed Edd n Eddy and The Kanker Sisters, Joe and Rebecca, Lauren and Patrick.
1 Hiker David Marli Creeper Marli Cuphead
Creeper Cuphead
2 Marli Hiker David Cole Hiker David Creeper
René Creeper
3 Joe Lauren Lauren Cole René
René René
4 Grimes Joe Lauren Joe Hiker David
Cole Hiker David
5 Wrinly Grimes Wrinkly Grimes Grimes
Patrick Patrick
Jury Phase Begins
6 Joe Lauren Wrinkly Lauren Lauren
The Kanker Sisters The Kanker Sisters
7 Cole Joe Cole Joe Ed, Edd n Eddy
Ed, Edd n Eddy Ed, Edd n Eddy
8 Wrinkly Rebecca Cole Rebecca Patrick
Patrick Patrick
9 Marli The Kanker Sisters The Kanker Sisters Wrinkly Rebecca
Rebecca Rebecca
FF Wrinkly Marli The Kanker Sisters Marli Marli
The Kanker Sisters Cole
10 Cole Joe Cole Joe Joe
Wrinkly Wrinkly
11 Cole The Kanker Sisters Wrinkly
Wrinkly
Runner-Up: Cole LaBrant (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: The Kanker Sisters (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Rebecca Jane
America's Player
Hiker David
Week No. AP's Target For Nomination AP's PoV AP's Target For Eviction
1 Creeper - Cuphead
Marli
Cuphead
2 Creeper - Creeper
3 Rebecca x - René
4 Joe - -
Evicted, Week 4
Conclusion
Hiker David completed 6 of 9 tasks. He wins $10,000.

Big Brother Trainwreck 76 - All-Stars Gen 3Edit

BBT76
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Ribrianne Serj Kim Serj Serj
Luigi Dab Tamatoa
2 Fidget Spinner Cole Sukhvinder Cole Cole
Lando AHTATATATA
3 Brooke Fidget Spinner Johanna & Klara Fidget Spinner Jedward
Jedward Jedward
4 AHTATATATA Luigi Dab Tamatoa Luigi Dab Fidget Spinner
Fidget Spinner Fidget Spinner
5 Ribrianne Luigi Dab Tamatoa Luigi Dab Luigi Dab
Tamatoa Brooke
6 Lando Pauline Bojack Yellow Pauline Leshaniqua
Leshaniqua Leshaniqua
7 Simone Kim Pauline Kim Ribrianne
Johanna & Klara Ribrianne
8 Rebecca Cabbage merchant Cabbage merchant Pauline AHTATATATA
AHTATATATA AHTATATATA
9 Simone Johanna & Klara Simone Johanna & Klara Tamatoa
Lando Tamatoa
Jury Phase Begins
10 Sukhvinder Johanna & Klara Johanna & Klara Brandon Lando
Lando Lando
11 Kim Brooke Rebecca Brooke Cabbage merchant
Brandon Cabbage merchant
12 Brooke Simone Bojack Yellow Simone Simone
Kim Brandon
13 Kim Brooke Brandon Brooke Brooke
Brandon Rebecca
14 Pauline Rebecca Brandon Rebecca Rebecca
Brandon Sukhvinder
15 Kim Bojack Yellow Pauline Bojack Yellow Sukhvinder
Brandon Sukhvinder
16 Johanna & Klara Pauline Kim Pauline Bojack Yellow
Bojack Yellow Bojack Yellow
17 Kim Brandon Johanna & Klara Brandon Pauline
Johanna & Klara Pauline
18 Johanna & Klara Brandon Brandon
Kim
Runner-Up: Kim Woodburn (1 Jury Votes)
Winner: Johanna & Klara Soderberg (8 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Rebecca Jane

Big Brother Trainwreck 77Edit

BBT77
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Brittany Ariadna Gideon Ariadna Ariadna
Eureka Eureka
2 Chris Gideon Chris Gideon Lima Family
Lima Family Lima Family
3 Dopinder Madame Broode Yanny & Laurel Madame Broode Salt Bae
Yanny & Laurel Salt Bae
4 Janelle Fucking Stick Janelle Fucking Stick Gideon
Gideon Gideon
Jury Phase Begins
5 Dopinder Yanny & Laurel Brittany Yanny & Laurel Yanny & Laurel
Chris Chris
6 Janelle Fucking Stick Travelocity Gnome Eureka Chris
Chris Chris
7 Dopinder Madame Broode Fucking Stick Madame Broode Janelle
Janelle Janelle
8 Eureka Dopinder Eureka Dopinder Dopinder
Travelocity Gnome Travelocity Gnome
9 Travelocity Gnome Madame Broode Brittany Madame Broode Madame Broode
Eureka Eureka
10 Fucking Stick Brittany Fucking Stick Brittany Travelocity Gnome
Travelocity Gnome Travelocity Gnome
11 Brittany Fucking Stick Eureka
Eureka
Runner-Up: Brittany Austin (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Fucking Stick (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Travelocity Gnome

Big Brother Trainwreck 78Edit

BBT78
Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Barron Mara Mara Mahmoud Porgs
Porgs Porgs
2 Art Angels Tsuyoshi Zanna Tsuyoshi Tsuyoshi
Domino Domino
3 Mara Barron Barron Art Angels Domino
Domino Domino
4 Barron Mahmoud Porygon Art Angels Art Angels
Mara Mara
Jury Phase Begins
5 Zanna Mahmoud Barron Mahmoud Mahmoud
Sofia Sofia
6 Zack Zanna Sharpay Zanna Zanna
Sharpay Porygon
7 Sharpay Sofia Zack Sofia Nikki
Zack Nikki
8 Zack Sofia Barron Sofia Porygon
Sharpay

Porygon

9 Barron Zack Sharpay Zack Zack
Mara Mara
10 Mara Barron Barron Sofia Sharpay
Sharpay Sharpay
11 Mara Barron Barron
Sofia
Runner-Up: Mara (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Sofia Vergara (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Mahmoud Baydoun

Big Brother Trainwreck 79 - Coaching BroodalsEdit

BBT79
Week No. HoH Winner Coach's Comp Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Rango
(Chupacabra)
Wendy
Rango
(Saves Big the Cat)
CJ Danny DeVito Cutout CJ Mad Jack
Mad Jack Mad Jack
2 Artemis Spewart
(Saves Eskimo)
Danny DeVito Cutout Danny DeVito Cutout Big the Cat Big the Cat
Kim Kim
3 Kim Rango
(Saves Chupacabra)
Eskimo Eskimo Baby Eddie Baby Eddie
Artemis Artemis
4 Great Fairy Turid
(Saves )
Cardi B CJ Cardi B Reset Button
Chupacabra Chupacabra
The Coaches Enter The Game
5 Hariet Great Fairy Chupacabra Great Fairy Great Fairy
Rango Rango
6 Cardi B Rango Kim Rango Artemis
Artemis Artemis
7 Spewart Topper Topper Danny DeVito Cutout Danny DeVito Cutout
Kim Kim
Jury Phase Begins
8 Cardi B Rango Topper Rango Rango
Chupacabra Chupacabra
FF Eskimo Spewart Cardi B Spewart Spewart
Kim Kim
9 Chupacabra Cardi B Topper Hariet CJ
CJ CJ
FF Kim Eskimo Chupacabra Eskimo Eskimo
Hariet Cardi B
10 Cardi B Kim Kim Topper Chupacabra
Chupacabra Chupacabra
11 Hariet Topper Topper Cardi B Cardi B
Kim Kim
FF Kim Hariet Hariet
Topper
Runner-Up: Topper (3 Jury Votes)
Winner: Kim (4 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Hariet

Big Brother Trainwreck 80 - Double DashEdit

BBT80


Week No. HoH Winner Nominations PoV Winner Nominations Evicted
1 Vera Cagney Cagney
Mimi
Grimes Elon
Mimi Elon
2 Liam Imran Vera Imran Imran
Sukhvinder Sukhvinder
3 Laurel Liam Omarosa Cagney Mimi
Van Mimi
4 Abi-Maria Omarosa Grimes Liam Liam
Laurel Van
5 Vera Grimes Van Grimes Grimes
Cagney Cagney
6 Van Canarinho Canarinho Abi-Maria Laurel
Laurel Laurel
Grimes Returns
Jury Phase Begins
7 Omarosa Creepy Russian Creepy Russian Van Van
Abi-Maria Abi-Maria
8 Canarinho Grimes Grimes Sukhvinder Sukhvinder
Vera Vera
FF Omarosa Abi-Maria Grimes Abi-Maria Abi-Maria
Creepy Russian Creepy Russian
9 Canarinho Grimes Cagney Omarosa Omarosa
Vera Vera
FF Cagney Creepy Russian Creepy Russian Canarinho Vera
Vera Vera
10 Creepy Russian Cagney Canarinho Cagney Grimes
Grimes Grimes
FF Canarinho Cagney Cagney
Creepy Russian
Runner-Up: Creepy Russian Brazil's Fan (1 Jury Votes)
Winner: Canarinho Pistola (6 Jury Votes)
America's Favorite: Vera Gomes