FANDOM


Survivor: BorneoEdit

Auborn
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Pagong Kim 4-4; 4-2 4
2 Pagong Pagong Woo 4-3 4
3 Pagong Tagi Brandon 5-3 5
4 Pagong Pagong Keith 4-2 4
5 Pagong Tagi Gabriel 4-3 4
6 Pagong Tagi Baylor 3-3; 3-1 3
7 MERGE Stacey Shawna 5-5; 5-3 6
8 Nadiya Nadiya Stacey 5-4 5
9 Bruce (Nadiya) John Willard 5-3 8
10 Corinne Michelle John 5-2 7
11 Corinne (Michelle) Matthew Michelle 5-1 8
12 Bruce Matthew Corinne 4-1 11
13 N/A Matthew Nadiya 3-1 9
N/A Bruce Matthew 1-0 1
Runner-Up: Bruce 4-3 8
Sole Survivor: Dan 3
Reunion Fan Favorite: Stacey

Future Appearances
Dan Barry (8)
Matthew von Erfelda (8)
Nadiya Anderson (8)

Survivor: The Australian OutbackEdit

Auaus
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Kucha Ted 5-3 5
2 Kucha Kucha Nate 5-2 4
3 Ogakor Kucha Marisa 5-1 5
4 Kucha Ogakor Shannon 4-3-1 4
5 Kucha Ogakor Trish 4-3 4
6 Ogakor Kucha Jolanda 4-1 4
7 MERGE Abi-Maria Matty 6-4 6
8 Abi-Maria (Sean) Abi-Maria Sarge 6-3 12
9 Abi-Maria, Stacey Sarita Abi-Maria 3-3-2; 4-2 5
10 Auction Sarita Stacey 5-2 10
11 Sarita Coach Sean 3-2-1 3
12 Allie Coach Tarzan 3-2 3
13 Allie Allie Stephannie Evacuated 0
14 N/A Allie Sarita 1-0 9
Reunion Runner-Up: Allie 4-3 4
Sole Survivor: Coach 8
Fan Favorite: Sean

Future Appearances
Allie Pohevitz (8)
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (8)
Matty Whitmore (8)

Survivor: AfricaEdit

Auafrica
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Boran Matt 4-4; 5-1 4
2 Boran Samburu Yau-Man 5-2-1 5
3 Boran Boran Cindy 4-3 3
4 Samburu Samburu Twila 5-2 5
5 Boran Samburu Jaison 5-1 5
6 Samburu Samburu Ryan 4-1 4
7 MERGE Jonathan Morgan 5-3-2 5
8 Missy (Carolina) Rick Sylvia 5-4 7
9 Christine, Rick Missy Lillian 5-3 5
10 Auction Jonathan Rick 4-3 9
11 Adam (Carolina) Missy Adam 3-3; 2-2; PV 10
12 Jonny Carolina Christine 3-2 3
13 N/A Jonathan Jonny 2-2; 1-1; PV 12
N/A Missy Carolina 1-0 4
Reunion Runner-Up: Jonathan 4-3 3
Sole Survivor: Missy 3
Fan Favorite: Rick

Future Appearances
Morgan McLeod (8)

Survivor: MarquesasEdit

Aumarq
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Maraamu Paschal 4-3-1 4
2 Maraamu Maraamu Jenn 4-3 4
3 Maraamu Rotu Bobby Jon 5-3 5
4 SWAP Maraamu Sabrina 3-3; 2-2; R 0
5 Rotu Maraamu Kim 3-2 6
6 Rotu Rotu Liz 6-1 6
7 MERGE Lex Mikey B. 5-5; 7-1 12
8 Wanda Julie Lex 5-4 7
9 Chet, Wanda Wanda Katie 5-3 10
10 Chet (Jonas) Chet Brandon 5-2 15
11 Stephanie Chet Wanda 4-2 6
12 Julie Chet Hunter 4-1 4
13 N/A Stephanie Jonas 2-1-1 6
N/A Stephanie Chet 1-0 2
Reunion Runner-Up: Julie 5-2 4
Sole Survivor: Stephanie 0
Fan Favorite: Lex

Future Appearances
Chet Welch (8)
Stephanie Valencia (8)

Survivor: ThailandEdit

Austhai
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Voted Out Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Chuay Gahn Brian 5-3 5
2 Sook Jai Sook Jai Semhar 5-3 5
3 Chuay Gahn Chuay Gahn Andrew 5-2 5
4 Sook Jai Chuay Gahn Peih-Gee 5-1 5
5 MUTINY Sook Jai Brianna 4-1-1 4
6 Chuay Gahn Sook Jai Jenny 3-2 4
7 FAKE MERGE Sook Jai Rodney 2-1-1 4
8 N/A Chuay Gahn Vytas 4-2 4
9 Rocky Christy Rocky 5-3 5
10 Ashlee (Ryan) Ashlee Christy 4-3 4
11 Papa Bear Whitney Ashlee 4-2 6
12 Papa Bear (Joe) Ryan Papa Bear 3-1-1 3
13 N/A Whitney Ryan 3-1 8
N/A Whitney Joe 1-0 1
Reunion Runner-Up: Jan 6-1 7
Sole Survivor: Whitney 8
Fan Favorite: Ashlee

Future Appearances
Ashlee Ashby (8)
Mark "Papa Bear" Caruso (8)
Whitney Duncan (8)

Survivor: The AmazonEdit

Auamaz
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Jaburu Chase 5-3 5
2 Jaburu Tambaqui Tina Evacuation 0
3 Jaburu Jaburu Reynold 5-2 5
4 Tambaqui Tambaqui Natalie Evacuation 0
5 SWAP Tambaqui Maralyn 3-3; 2-2; R 0
6 Jaburu Jaburu Scout 5-1 5
7 MERGE Dolly Sherri 6-4 6
8 Sandy (Jim) Sandy Dan 5-4 9
9 Jim (Dolly) Angie Spencer 4-4; 4-2 11
10 Auction Jay Jim 6-1 9
11 Jay [Everyone] Jay Phillip 3-3; 3-1 4
12 Coby (Angie) Sandy Jay 3-2 7
13 N/A Angie Coby 3-1 3
N/A Angie Dolly 1-0 7
Reunion Runner-Up: Sandy 6-1 3
Sole Survivor: Angie 3
Fan Favorite: Coby

Future Appearances
Dolly Neely (8)
Jim Rice (8)

Survivor: Pearl IslandsEdit

Aupi
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Morgan Michael 4-4; 4-2 4
2 Morgan Morgan Stephenie 4-3 4
3 Drake Morgan James 4-2 4
4 Drake Drake (Candace) Sekou 4-3 4
5 Drake Drake Angie 5-2 5
6 Morgan Drake Hayden 5-1 5
7 OUTCASTS Morgan Outcasts Krista 3-1-1 3
8 MERGE Rachel Rory 4-4-2; 5-3 12
9 Lindsey (Pete) Marcus Angie 4-3-2 9
10 Pete (Marcus) Zoe Rachel 4-4; 3-3; R 0
11 Pete Candace Bubba 4-3 4
12 Jenn, Pete, Lindsey Marcus Pete 5-1 16
13 Zoe (Jenn) Jenn Candace 3-2 7
14 N/A Lindsey Zoe 3-1 4
N/A Lindsey Jenn 1-0 11
Reunion Runner-Up: Lindsey 5-2 7
Sole Survivor: Marcus 1
Fan Favorite: Rachel

Future Appearances
Angie Jakusz (8)
Hayden Moss (8)
Marcus Lehman (8)
Rachel Foulger (8)

Survivor: All-StarsEdit

Auas
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Saboga Chapera Whitney 4-2 4
2 Saboga Mogo Mogo Saboga Ashlee 4-2 4
3 Mogo Mogo Saboga Saboga Mogo Mogo Dolly 3-2 3
4 Chapera Saboga Mogo Mogo Saboga Morgan 2-2; 2-0 2
5 Chapera Mogo Mogo Mogo Mogo Jim 5-2 5
6 Mogo Mogo Chapera Matty 5-2 5
7 N/A Chapera (Marcus) Papa Bear 3-2 5
8 Mogo Mogo Chapera Marcus 2-1-1-1 2
9 SWAP Chapera Angie 3-2 3
10 Allie (Dan, Coach) Dan Nadiya Chet 7-2 12
11 Dan, Hayden, Matthew, Rachel Matthew Coach 6-2 12
12 Hayden Dan Allie 4-3 5
13 Dan (Nadiya) Rachel Matthew 5-1 7
14 Rachel (Hayden) Rachel Dan 2-1-1-1 3
15 N/A Hayden Nadiya Evacuation 2
N/A Hayden Stephanie 1-0 2
Reunion Runner-Up: Rachel 4-3 7
Sole Survivor: Hayden 2
Fan Favorite: Dan

Trivia
Overall, 31 former castaways were contacted for the casting process. Among those who declined the offer to play again were Survivor: Africa winner Missy Payne and Survivor: The Amazon winner Angie Layton. Jonathan Penner (Africa), Jay Byars and Coby Archa (Amazon) also declined the opportunity as well as Abi-Maria Gomes (Australia) and Jenn Brown (Pearl Islands).

Those who accepted but were cut during the casting process include Bruce Kanegai and Stacey Stillman (Borneo) and Natalie White, Sarita White, and Stephannie Favor (Australia). Lex van den Berghe (Marquesas) revealed in an interview that he had been slated to compete until the week before filming began, claiming to have pulled out of the season for "personal reasons."

Survivor: VanuatuEdit

Auvan
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Lopevi J'Tia 8-1 8
2 Yasur Yasur Joel 7-2 7
3 Lopevi Brook Brett 5-3 5
(Teresa) Eliza 5-3 5
4 Yasur Yasur Brook 5-2 5
5 Lopevi Yasur Teresa 4-2 4
6 Lopevi Lopevi Joaquin 6-1 10
7 Yasur Yasur Carl 3-2 8
8 Yasur Erik Jamie 9-1 10
9 LJ (Ethan) So Erik 6-3 6
10 Ashley, Ethan, Kelly, LJ Ethan R.C. 7-1 8
11 Alicia Kelly Ashley 5-2 10
12 Kelly (LJ, So) LJ Ethan 3-2-1 3
13 Tammy (Alicia) Alicia LJ 3-2 5
14 N/A Kelly So 3-1 10
N/A Alicia Tammy 1-0 1
Reunion Runner-Up: Alicia 6-1 1
Sole Survivor: Kelly 7
Fan Favorite: Erik

Survivor: PalauEdit

Aupalau
Episode No. Reward Winner Immunity Winner Eliminated Vote Count Total Votes
1 N/A Jeremy Dan Not picked 0
Jenna Edna 0
Koror Aaron 6-3 6
2 Koror Koror Cristina 5-3 5
3 Ulong Ulong Tasha 6-3 6
4 Ulong Ulong Jeremy 5-2-1 5
5 Ulong N/A Alec 5-2 5
(John) Dreamz 5-2 5
6 Koror Koror Jerry 5-1 5
7 Ulong Ulong Kelley Evacuation 1
8 Koror Koror Sherea 4-1 7
9 MERGE Erin Diane 6-3 6
10 Brandon, Garrett, John, Sydney Sydney John 5-3 10
11 Auction Sydney Erin 4-3 13
12 Gina (Garrett, Sydney) Sash Sydney 3-2-1 4
13 Garrett (Brandon) Garrett Brandon 3-2 3
14 N/A Garrett Gina 3-1 4
N/A Garrett Sash 1-0 4
Reunion Runner-Up: Garrett 4-3 2
Sole Survivor: Jenna 3
Fan Favorite: Diane

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.