FANDOM


BorneoEdit

FannyBorneo
Original tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Renée Annaleigh Marvin K. Jace Dog Vernon Ungermeyer Chica KJ Wendell Rick Viberzi Piella Hook
Vote 5-3 5-3 5-2 5-2 5-1 5-1 7-3 6-3 7-1 5-2 4-2 4-1 3-1 1-0
Voter Votes
Tanya Annaleigh Jace Dog Ungermeyer Chica KJ Wendell Viberzi Viberzi Piella None
Barbie Renée Marvin K. Vernon Viberzi Viberzi KJ Rick Rick Viberzi Piella Hook
Hook Annaleigh Jace Dog Ungermeyer Chica KJ Wendell Rick Viberzi Piella None
Piella Annaleigh Jace Dog Ungermeyer Chica KJ Wendell Rick Viberzi Barbie
Viberzi Annaleigh Jace Dog Ungermeyer Chica KJ Wendell Rick Piella
Rick Annaleigh Jace Dog Ungermeyer Chica KJ Wendell Viberzi
Wendell Renée Marvin K. Vernon Ungermeyer Chica KJ Rick
KJ Renée Marvin K. Vernon Viberzi Viberzi Rick
Chica Renée Marvin K. Vernon Ungermeyer Viberzi
Ungermeyer Renée Marvin K. Vernon Viberzi
Vernon Barbie Barbie Barbie
Dog Tanya Tanya Tanya
Jace Tanya Tanya
Marvin K. Barbie Barbie
Annaleigh Tanya
Renée Barbie
Jury vote
Episode # 13
Day # 39
Finalist Barbie Tanya
Votes 6-2
Juror Votes
Hook Barbie
Piella Barbie
Viberzi Tanya
Rick Tanya
Wendell Barbie
KJ Barbie
Chica Barbie
Ungermeyer Barbie

The Australian OutbackEdit

FannyAustralia
Original tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 17 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Brodie Tie Spades Sala 80sRobot Jemima Crimson Tie Pigpen Lil'Sweet Dabney Peach Henry Thackery Tie Febreeze Gantu
Votes None 4-4 4-2 4-3 5-2 4-2 3-2 5-5 5-3 5-4 7-1 4-3 4-2 4-1 2-2 0 1
Voter Votes
Queen Dabney Dabney Sala Pigpen None Lil'Sweet Dabney Peach Henry Thackery Febreeze Win Gantu
Raini Lil'Sweet Jemima Crimson Queen Queen Dabney Dabney Peach Henry Thackery Queen None
Gantu Spades Spades Sala Pigpen Pigpen Lil'Sweet Dabney Febreeze Raini Thackery Febreeze None
Febreeze 80sRobot Jemima Crimson Queen Queen Dabney Dabney Peach Henry Thackery Queen Lose
Thackery Spades Spades Dabney Pigpen Pigpen Dabney Dabney Peach Henry Gantu
Henry Dabney Spades Dabney Pigpen Pigpen Lil'Sweet Dabney Febreeze Raini
Peach Spades Spades Sala Pigpen Pigpen Lil'Sweet Dabney Febreeze
Dabney Spades None Sala Queen Pigpen Lil'Sweet Queen
Lil' Sweet 80sRobot Jemima Crimson Queen Queen Dabney
Pigpen 80sRobot Febreeze Lil'Sweet Queen None
Crimson 80sRobot Jemima Lil'Sweet
Jemima 80sRobot Febreeze
80's Robot Lil'Sweet
Sala Dabney Dabney Dabney
Spades Dabney None
Brodie
Jury vote
Episode # 15
Day # 39
Finalist Queen Raini
Votes 6-2
Juror Votes
Gantu Queen
Febreeze Raini
Thackery Queen
Henry Queen
Baby Peach Queen
Ms. Dabney Queen
Lil' Sweet Queen
Pigpen Raini

AfricaEdit

FannyAfrica
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 17 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Marco Florence Mary Jussie Mikayla Liam Binky Tie Dad Tiffany Eggplant Tie Trivago Birdy Mantis Jessie
Votes 6-2 5-2 7-1 4-3 5-1 4-1 8-2 4-4-1 4-3 5-3 6-1 3-3 3-1 4-1 2-1-1 1-0
Voter Votes
Helen Mary Jussie Dad Whack Dad Tiffany Eggplant Jessie Trivago Birdy Jessie None
Whack-A-Mole Marco Florence Mikayla Liam Binky Tiffany Tiffany Tiffany Eggplant Trivago Trivago Birdy Mantis Jessie
Jessie Marco Florence Binky Tiffany Tiffany Tiffany Eggplant Trivago None Birdy Mantis None
Mantis Marco Florence Binky Dad Dad Tiffany Eggplant Jessie Jessie Birdy Whack
Ms. Birdy Marco Florence Mikayla Liam Binky Tiffany Tiffany Tiffany Eggplant Trivago Trivago Helen
Trivago Mary Jussie Mikayla Liam Binky Dad Dad Birdy Eggplant Jessie None
Eggplant Mary Binky Mikayla Liam Binky Dad Dad Birdy Jessie
Tiffany Mary Jussie Binky Dad None Birdy
Riley's Dad Marco Florence Binky Tiffany None
Binky Mary Jussie Dad
Liam Dad Dad Mikayla Whack
Mikayla Mary Binky Whack
Jussie Mary Binky
Mary Jussie
Florence Marco Dad
Marco Dad
Jury Vote
Episode # 15
Day # 39
Finalist Helen Whack-A-Mole
Voter Votes
Jessie Helen
Mantis Helen
Ms. Birdy Whack-A-Mole
Trivago Helen
Eggplant Helen
Tiffany Helen
Riley's Dad Whack-A-Mole
Binky Helen

MarquesasEdit

FannyMarquesas
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 17 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Alejandro Helen Ruth Waldo Evan G-Eazy Cupcakke Fidget Jenny Akinator Dee Hephaestus Vendetta Marc
Votes 5-3 6-2 4-3 4-1-1 5-2 4-1 7-3 5-4 5-3 4-3 4-2 2-1-1-1 Evacuated 1-0
Voter Votes
92 Helen Waldo G-Eazy Cupcakke Fidget Jenny Akinator Dee Hephaestus Marc
Crutches Helen Evan Cupcakke Akinator Marc Akinator Dee Vendetta None
Marc Akinator Akinator Fidget Dee Fidget Jenny Vendetta Crutches Hephaestus None
Vendetta Alejandro Ruth Dee G-Eazy Cupcakke Akinator Marc Akinator Dee 92
Hephaestus Helen Waldo G-Eazy Cupcakke Fidget Jenny Akinator Dee Crutches
Dee Helen Waldo G-Eazy Cupcakke Fidget Jenny Vendetta Crutches
Akinator Alejandro Ruth Evan Dee Fidget Jenny Vendetta
Jenny Helen Evan Cupcakke Akinator Marc
Fidget Alejandro Ruth Evan Cupcakke Akinator
Cupcakke Alejandro Ruth Evan Dee
G-Eazy Helen Waldo Vendetta
Evan Akinator Akinator Fidget
Waldo G-Eazy Vendetta
Ruth Alejandro Akinator
Helen G-Eazy
Alejandro Akinator
Jury Vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Crutches 92
Voter Votes
Marc 92
Vendetta Crutches
Hephaestus 92
Dee 92
Akinator 92
Jenny Crutches
Fidget Crutches
Cupcakke 92

ThailandEdit

FannyThailand
Original tribes Mutinied tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 17 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Sophia Speedy Damon Mindy Tie Superior Tie Tie Muntz Kathy Gerber Caesar Goldilocks Priyanka Hozier Chef Leshawna
Votes 5-3 4-3 4-2 3-1-1 2-2-1 2-1 2-2 1-1 Rock draw 2-1 6-1 6-2 5-2 4-2 4-1 3-1 1-0
Voter Votes
Cody Gerber Caesar Goldilocks Priyanka Hozier Chef Leshawna
Scoopie Chef Caesar Caesar Caesar Gerber Caesar Goldilocks Priyanka Hozier Chef None
Leshawna Gerber Caesar Goldilocks Chef Hozier Chef None
Chef Sophia Speedy Damon Mindy Caesar Superior Caesar None Immune Kathy Scoopie Hozier Priyanka Hozier Cody
Hozier Gerber Caesar Goldilocks Priyanka Leshawna
Priyanka Gerber Caesar Goldilocks Chef
Goldilocks Gerber Caesar Hozier
Caesar Sophia Speedy Damon Mindy Muntz Muntz Chef None Immune Kathy Scoopie
Gerber Hozier
Kathy Sophia Speedy Damon Mindy Superior Superior Caesar Caesar White rock Chef
Muntz Superior None Chef Chef Purple rock
Superior Muntz None
Mindy Chef Speedy Damon Scoopie
Damon Sophia Caesar Caesar
Speedy Sophia Caesar
Sophia Chef
Jury Vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Cody Scoopie
Votes 7-0
Voter Votes
Leshawna Cody
Chef Cody
Hozier Cody
Priyanka Cody
Goldilocks Cody
Caesar Cody
Gerber Cody

The AmazonEdit

FannyAmazon
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Kelli Loonette Swiper LSP Sharkboy Tie LonPoPo Joe Hurricane Auli'i Kidcatcher Tie Tie Kevin Antigone Drizella Zakiyah
Votes 5-3 4-3-1 4-3 5-1 5-1 3-3 3-1 7-3 7-2 6-2 4-3 3-3 2-2 Rock draw 4-1 3-1 1-0
Voter Vote
Joanne Loonette Sharkboy Joe Hurricane Auli'i Kidcatcher Zakiyah Zakiyah Immune Antigone Drizella None
Tiddlytubbies Kidcatcher Sharkboy Joe Hurricane Auli'i Kidcatcher Zakiyah Zakiyah White rock Antigone Drizella Zakiyah
Zakiyah Kidcatcher Sharkboy Joe Hurricane Auli'i Antigone Drizella None Immune Antigone Drizella None
Drizella Auli'i Auli'i LSP Joe Joe Joe Hurricane Kidcatcher Kidcatcher Zakiyah None Immune Antigone Joanne
Antigone Loonette Joe LonPoPo Joe Hurricane Auli'i Kidcatcher Drizella Drizella White rock Joanne
Kevin Loonette Sharkboy Joe Hurricane Auli'i Antigone Drizella Drizella Purple rock
Kidcatcher Loonette Sharkboy Joe Hurricane Auli'i Antigone
Auli'i Kelli Swiper LSP LonPoPo LonPoPo Zakiyah Joanne Kidcatcher
Hurricane Kelli Swiper LSP LonPoPo LonPoPo Zakiyah Joanne
Joe Kelli Swiper LSP LonPoPo None Zakiyah
LonPoPo Kidcatcher Joe None
Sharkboy Kelli Swiper LSP Tiddlytubbies
LSP Kelli Auli'i Drizella
Swiper Auli'i Auli'i
Loonette Joanne
Kelli Auli'i
Jury Vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Joanne Tiddlytubbies
Votes 7-0
Voter Votes
Zakiyah Joanne
Drizella Joanne
Antigone Joanne
Kevin Joanne
Kidcatcher Joanne
Auli'i Joanne
Hurricane Joanne

Pearl IslandsEdit

FannyPearlIslands
Original tribes Outcasts twist Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 18 19 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Offred Summer Olaf Cyndi Butcher Champ Niall Malia Figgins Dorothy Tie Champ Brum Brawny Mother Bongo Zeitgeist
Votes 6-2 5-3 6-1 3-2 6-1 4-2 3-2 2-1-1-1 4-3-3 6-3 4-4 5-1 3-2-2 4-2 3-2 3-1 1-0
Voter Vote
Theresa Offred Butcher Champ Malia Summer Dorothy Champ Champ Summer Brawny Mother Bongo None
Summer Cyndi Figgins Dorothy Brum Champ Brum Brawny Zeitgeist Bongo Zeitgeist
Zeitgeist Offred Butcher Malia Malia Figgins Dorothy Brum Champ Brum Brawny Mother Bongo None
Bongo Summer Olaf Kidnapped Mother Figgins Dorothy Brum Brum Brum Brawny Mother Summer
Mother Summer Olaf Cyndi Niall Bongo Bongo Champ Champ Bongo Zeitgeist Zeitgeist
Brawny Summer Olaf Cyndi Niall Bongo Bongo Champ Champ Bongo Zeitgeist
Brum Offred Butcher Champ Zeitgeist Summer Dorothy Champ None Summer
Champ Offred Butcher Malia Figgins Dorothy Brum None
Dorothy Cyndi Olaf Cyndi Niall Bongo Bongo
Figgins Offred Butcher Champ Theresa Summer
Malia Offred Butcher Champ Figgins
Niall Summer Olaf Dorothy Mother
Butcher Champ Figgins
Cyndi Summer Olaf Dorothy
Olaf Cyndi Niall
Offred Champ
Jury vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Summer Theresa
Vote 7-0
Juror Vote
Zeitgeist Summer
Bongo Summer
Mother Summer
Brawny Summer
Brum Summer
Champ Summer
Dorothy Summer
Outcasts vote
Episode # 8
Day # 19
Candidate Olaf Butcher Offred Cyndi Summer Champ
Vote 5-3-2-1-1-0
Voter Vote
Champ Cyndi Summer
Butcher Offred Champ
Cyndi Summer Champ
Olaf Summer Champ
Summer Cyndi Champ
Offred Butcher Champ

All-StarsEdit

FannyAllStars
Original tribes Absorbed tribes Swap Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 17 19 21 24 27 28 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Thackery Fidget Summer Cody Dabney Piella Tie Crutches Tie Barbie Bongo Caesar Dee Akinator Joanne Zeitgeist Tie Vendetta 92
Votes 3-2-1 4-1 3-2-1 5-1 4-2-1 5-1 3-3 4-0 3-3 4-0 3-2 6-3 7-1 6-2 4-2 4-1 2-2 Challenge 1-0
Voter Vote
Chef Barbie Fidget Crutches Crutches Barbie Barbie Bongo Joanne Dee Akinator 92 Zeitgeist Vendetta Win 92
Scoopie Summer Dabney Piella Bongo Joanne Dee Akinator Joanne Zeitgeist Vendetta None
92 Cody Akinator Piella Caesar Caesar Dee Akinator Joanne Zeitgeist Chef None
Vendetta Cody Crutches Crutches Barbie Barbie Caesar Dee Akinator Joanne Zeitgeist Chef Lose
Zeitgeist Chef Fidget Joanne Crutches Joanne Barbie Caesar Dee Joanne Joanne Chef
Joanne Cody Crutches None Barbie None Caesar Dee Akinator 92
Akinator Summer Dabney Piella Caesar Dee Joanne
Dee Summer Scoopie Piella Caesar Akinator
Caesar Akinator Dabney Piella Bongo Joanne
Bongo Cody Joanne Crutches Joanne Barbie Caesar
Barbie Thackery Fidget Kidnapped Joanne None
Crutches Thackery Fidget Joanne None
Piella Cody Dabney Caesar
Dabney Akinator Scoopie
Cody Piella
Summer Caesar
Fidget Thackery Chef
Thackery Chef
Jury vote
Episode # 16
Day # 39
Finalist Chef Scoopie
Votes 4-3
Juror Vote
92 Scoopie
Vendetta Scoopie
Zeitgeist Chef
Joanne Chef
Akinator Chef
Dee Scoopie
Caesar Chef

Vanuatu - Islands of FireEdit

FannyVanuata
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 7 10 12 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Tie Tom Boo Toby Lizzie Tie Meech Will Tie Anne Capri Huey 2 Chainz Zingbot Wimzie Telegram Drinka Tie Sploshy Jake
Votes 4-4-1 4-3 5-3 3-2-2 6-3 4-4 5-1 4-2-1 3-3 3-1 3-2 6-4 5-4 7-1 4-3 5-1 4-1 2-2 2-0 1-0
Voter Vote
Nadine Lizzie Capri Meech Zingbot Jackal Zingbot Zingbot Jackal Telegram Drinka Jake Sploshy Jake
Jackal Tom Tom Boo Toby Will Huey 2 Chainz Zingbot Wimzie Telegram Drinka Sploshy Sploshy None
Jake Tom Tom Boo Toby Drinka Drinka Capri Huey 2 Chainz Zingbot Wimzie Telegram Drinka Sploshy None None
Sploshy Lizzie Capri Meech Drinka Anne Capri Huey Zingbot Zingbot Jackal Telegram Drinka Jake None
Drinka Lizzie Meech Meech Anne None Capri Huey 2 Chainz Zingbot Wimzie Telegram Jake
Telegram Lizzie Meech Meech Anne Anne Jake Huey 2 Chainz Zingbot Wimzie Nadine
Wimzie Lizzie Capri Meech Zingbot Jackal Zingbot Zingbot Jackal
Zingbot Chainz Chainz Toby Chainz Will Jackal 2 Chainz Wimzie
2 Chainz Tom None Boo Will Will Huey Zingbot
Huey Chainz Chainz Toby Toby Will Jackal
Capri Lizzie Meech None Anne Anne Jake
Anne Capri Meech Capri Drinka None
Will Tom Tom Boo Chainz Chainz
Meech Capri Capri None
Lizzie Capri
Toby Jake Tom Boo Will
Boo Chainz Chainz Toby
Tom Chainz None
Jury vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Jackal Nadine
Votes 4-3
Juror Vote
Jake Jackal
Sploshy Nadine
Drinka Jackal
Telegram Jackal
Wimzie Nadine
Zingbot Nadine
2 Chainz Jackal

PalauEdit

FannyPalau
Original tribes Absorbed tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 2 3 6 8 11 12 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Baby-lon & Phi Phi Crimson Penelope Beethoven Tammy Ned Andre Melman Dizzy Doctor Paulie Quirrell Negasonic Zak Buneary Suzi Grimace
Votes Team pick 6-3 6-2 6-3 5-3 4-3 5-2 4-2 4-1 5-1 5-4 5-3 4-3 4-2 3-2 2-1-1 1-0
Voter Vote
Liza Crimson Penelope Ned Melman Dizzy Quirrell Quirrell Suzi Buneary Suzi Suzi Grimace
Colombia Beethoven Tammy Andre Doctor Paulie Quirrell Negasonic Zak Buneary Suzi None
Grimace Beethoven Tammy Andre Doctor Paulie Quirrell Negasonic Zak Buneary Colombia None
Suzi Beethoven Tammy Andre Doctor Paulie Quirrell Negasonic Zak Buneary Liza
Buneary Beethoven Tammy Andre Doctor Paulie Quirrell Negasonic Zak Suzi
Zak Crimson Penelope Ned Melman Dizzy Quirrell Suzi Suzi Buneary
Negasonic Crimson Penelope Ned Melman Dizzy Quirrell Suzi Suzi
Quirrell Beethoven Tammy Andre Doctor Paulie Suzi
Paulie Crimson Penelope Ned Melman Dizzy Quirrell
Doctor Quirrell Quirrell Grimace Quirrell
Dizzy Penelope Penelope Zak Liza Paulie
Melman Crimson Liza Zak Liza
Andre Quirrell Quirrell Grimace
Ned Penelope Penelope Zak
Tammy Beethoven Quirrell
Beethoven Quirrell
Penelope Crimson Liza
Crimson Penelope
Baby-lon
Phi Phi
Jury vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Columbia Liza
Votes 5-2
Juror Vote
Grimace Columbia
Suzi Columbia
Buneary Liza
Zak Liza
Negasonic Liza
Quirrell Liza
Paulie Liza

Guatemala - The Mayan EmpireEdit

FannyGuatemala
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 8 11 14 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Alexa Nevins Tie Taraji Vin Andre R2-D2 Fernando Randy Tie Dragon Julia Mulan Mom Boyardee Uncrustable Maritza Michael
Votes 8-1 5-4 4-4 Rock draw 7-1 5-1-1 4-3 4-2 5-1 4-4-2 5-3 6-3 3-0 6-1 5-1 3-2 3-1 1-0
Voter Vote
Bryanah Alexa Vin White rock Michael Randy Julia Dragon Julia Mulan Mom Boyardee Uncrustable Maritza Michael
Doctor Nevins R2-D2 Randy Mulan Mulan Mulan Mulan Mom Boyardee Uncrustable Maritza None
Michael Nevins R2-D2 Randy Mulan Mulan Mulan Mulan Mom Boyardee Uncrustable Maritza None
Maritza Nevins Vin Andre Fernando Dragon Dragon Julia Doctor Mom Boyardee Bryanah Bryanah
Uncrustable Alexa Andre White rock Vin Boyardee Fernando Dragon Dragon Julia Doctor Mom Boyardee Bryanah
Boyardee Nevins Vin Andre Mulan Dragon Dragon Julia Doctor Mom Michael
Mom Maritza Vin Andre Fernando Julia Dragon Julia Doctor Michael
Mulan Alexa Vin White rock Vin Andre Fernando Dragon None Julia Doctor
Julia Maritza R2-D2 Randy Mulan Mulan Mulan
Dragon Maritza R2-D2 Randy Mulan None
Randy Alexa Andre White rock Michael Michael
Fernando Nevins Vin Andre Mulan
R2-D2 Alexa Andre White rock Michael
Andre Alexa Vin Immune Vin Mulan
Vin Alexa Andre Immune Andre
Taraji Alexa Vin Purple rock
Nevins Maritza
Alexa Vin
Jury vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Bryanah Doctor
Votes 5-2
Juror Vote
Michael Doctor
Maritza Bryanah
Uncrustable Bryanah
Boyardee Bryanah
Mom Bryanah
Mulan Bryanah
Julia Doctor

Panama - Exile IslandEdit

FannyPanama
Original
tribes
Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day # 3 6 8 11 14 15 18 21 24 25 30 33 36 38
Eliminated Tie Stuart Shannon Al Chip Tie Jane Tie Spinelli Pippa Gretchen Coppertone Chord Tie Nanny Frank Elliott Gothel
Votes 2-2 2-0 5-2 4-3 4-3 3-3 3-1 2-2 Rock draw 6-4 6-3 5-3 5-2 3-3 4-0 4-1 3-1 1-0
Voter Vote
Gerry Shannon Chip Pippa Gretchen Coppertone Chord Nanny Nanny Frank Elliott None
Grampu Exiled Shannon Chip Pippa Gretchen Coppertone Chord Nanny Nanny Frank Elliott Gothel
Gothel Frank Nanny Pippa Gretchen Coppertone Chord Frank Nanny Frank Elliott None
Elliott Stuart None Jane Jane Jane Gretchen Immune Grampu Grampu Grampu Grampu Frank Nanny Frank Gerry
Frank Shannon Chip Pippa Gretchen Coppertone Chord Nanny None Grampu
Nanny Exiled Chip Exiled Pippa Gretchen Coppertone Chord Frank None
Chord Stuart Stuart Shannon Nanny Pippa Gretchen Grampu Grampu
Coppertone Al Gretchen Gretchen Elliott White Grampu Grampu Grampu
Gretchen Al Jane None Elliott Immune Grampu Grampu
Pippa Jane Jane Jane Exiled Grampu
Spinelli Al Exiled Gretchen Jane Gretchen Purple
Jane Al Gretchen None
Chip Elliott Stuart Shannon Nanny
Al Jane
Shannon Frank
Stuart Elliott None
Jury vote
Episode # 15
Day # 39
Finalist Gerry Grampu
Vote 7-0
Juror Vote
Gothel Grampu
Elliott Grampu
Frank Grampu
Nanny Grampu
Chord Grampu
Coppertone Grampu
Gretchen Grampu

Cook IslandsEdit

FannyCookIslands
Original tribes Switched tribes Post-mutiny tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day # 3 6 8 11 14 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Rallo Chihuahua Ross Jane Frapp Tie Flo Aziz Rosita Antonio Linguini Ash Kuzco Falcon Tiana Octavia Sharkeisha Data
Votes 4-1 3-2 5-3 4-0 5-3 4-4 4-2 4-2 4-3 3-2 Evac. 2-1 4-3-2 4-3-1 4-3 4-2 4-1 2-0
Voter Vote
Jennifer Aziz Frapp Aziz Antonio Ash PeiPei Falcon Tiana Octavia Sharkeisha PeiPei
PeiPei Jane Frapp Sharkeisha Exiled Falcon Falcon Tiana Octavia Sharkeisha Data
Awkwafina Ross Octavia Octavia Rosita Falcon Falcon Tiana Octavia Sharkeisha Data
Data Ross Exiled Octavia Octavia Ash Antonio Ash Falcon Falcon Tiana Octavia Sharkeisha PeiPei
Sharkeisha Rallo Jane Frapp Aziz Exiled Kuzco Jennifer Jennifer Jennifer Jennifer
Octavia Rallo Awkwafina Flo None Rosita Kuzco Data Jennifer Jennifer
Tiana Rallo Awkwafina Flo Flo Rosita Kuzco Data Jennifer
Falcon Rallo Jane Jennifer Aziz Kuzco Data
Kuzco Chihuahua Aziz Jennifer Kidnap PeiPei
Ash Ross Octavia Flo Rosita Linguini Data
Linguini Aziz Frapp Aziz Antonio
Antonio Kuzco Ross Flo Flo Ash Linguini
Rosita Chihuahua Exiled Flo Flo Ash
Aziz Exiled Jane Frapp Sharkeisha
Flo Ross Octavia None
Frapp Aziz Jennifer
Jane Chihuahua Aziz
Ross Awkwafina
Chihuahua Kuzco
Rallo Tiana
Jury vote
Episode # 15
Day # 39
Finalist Awkwafina Jennifer Pei Pei
Votes 5-4-0
Juror Vote
Data Awkwafina
Sharkeisha Awkwafina
Octavia Jennifer
Tiana Awkwafina
Falcon Jennifer
Kuzco Jennifer
Ash Awkwafina
Linguini Jennifer
Antonio Awkwafina

FijiEdit

FannyFiji
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day 3 6 8 10 11 14 16 19 21 24 27 30 33 35 36 37 38
Eliminated Floyd Tie Iracebeth Otis Mailbox Eclipse Mellisa Jay Tie Alicia Gilderoy Peaches Ivan Bop Velma Kipper Scott DQ
Votes 5-4 4-4 4-2 5-0 6-1 4-2 6-3 5-1 3-3 3-1 4-2 2-0 5-4 6-2 5-2 4-2 3-1-1 DQ
Voter Vote
Hippocrates Exiled Mellisa Jay Bop Bop Immune Ivan Bop Velma Kipper Scott DQ
Catrina Floyd Mailbox Iracebeth Otis Mailbox Eclipse Exiled Alicia Alicia Peaches Bop Bop Velma Kipper DQ DQ
Xanthippe Iracebeth Iracebeth Iracebeth Otis Mailbox Eclipse Gilderoy Immune Bop Bop Scott Kipper Scott DQ
DQ Exiled Otis Mailbox Eclipse Jay Bop Alicia Immune Ivan Hippocrates Velma Scott Scott Hippocrates
Scott Mellisa Jay Alicia Alicia Immune Ivan Bop Velma Kipper Catrina
Kipper Floyd Mailbox Mailbox Mailbox Mailbox Xanthippe Gilderoy Bop Bop Bop Velma Scott
Velma Iracebeth Iracebeth Iracebeth Otis Mailbox Eclipse Gilderoy Bop Ivan Bop Scott
Baby Bop Mellisa Jay Alicia None Peaches Ivan Hippocrates
Ivan Mellisa Velma Immune Bop
Peaches Hippocrates Gilderoy Bop
Gilderoy Mellisa Velma
Alicia Mellisa Jay Bop None
Jay Hippocrates Hippocrates
Mellisa Hippocrates
Eclipse Floyd Mailbox Mailbox Mailbox Mailbox Xanthippe
Mailbox Floyd Iracebeth None Otis Eclipse
Otis Iracebeth Iracebeth Iracebeth Mailbox
Iracebeth Floyd Mailbox None
Floyd Iracebeth
Jury vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39 Revote
Finalist Catrina Hippocrates Xanthippe Catrina Xanthippe
Votes 4-4-1 1-0
Juror Vote
Hippocrates Finalist Xanthippe
DQ Catrina None
Scott Catrina None
Kipper Xanthippe None
Velma Xanthippe None
Baby Bop Catrina None
Ivan Hippocrates None
Peaches Xanthippe None
Gilderoy Catrina None
Alicia Xanthippe None

ChinaEdit

FannyChina
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 38
Eliminated Playboy Kyle Mustard Wendy Tie Ginerva Tie Tie Viggo Hayden Lucifer Christine Sadie Helen Gugu Orbit
Votes 6-2 5-2 5-1 2-0 2-2 2-0 3-3-2 3-3 Rock draw 6-3 4-0 5-3 3-2-1-1 5-1 3-2 3-1
Voter Vote
Tutter Playboy Kyle Mustard Ginerva Helen Scaramucci White rock Christine Lucifer Orbit Scaramucci Helen Orbit Orbit
Scaramucci Sadie None Immune Hayden Christine Christine Sadie Helen Gugu Orbit
Tattoo Sadie Sadie White rock Hayden Lucifer Orbit Orbit Helen Gugu Orbit
Orbit Ginerva None Hayden Christine Christine Sadie Helen Gugu Tattoo
Gugu Playboy Kyle Mustard Wendy Orbit Ginerva Christine Lucifer Christine Scaramucci Helen Orbit
Helen Scaramucci Scaramucci White rock Hayden Christine Christine Sadie Orbit
Sadie Scaramucci None Immune Hayden Christine Christine Tattoo
Christine Sadie Sadie White rock Hayden Lucifer Orbit
Lucifer Ginerva Ginerva Hayden Christine
Hayden Playboy Kyle Mustard Ginerva Helen Sadie White rock Christine
Viggo Scaramucci Scaramucci Purple rock
Ginerva Playboy Kyle Mustard Wendy Orbit None
Wendy Playboy Kyle Mustard Ginerva
Mustard Playboy Gugu Gugu
Kyle Mustard Gugu
Playboy Mustard
Jury vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Scaramucci Tattoo Tutter
Votes 3-2-2
Juror Vote
Orbit Tutter
Gugu Tutter
Helen Scaramucci
Sadie Scaramucci
Christine Tattoo
Lucifer Tattoo
Hayden Tutter

Micronesia - Fans vs FavoritesEdit

FannyMicronesia
Original tribes Switched tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Day # 3 6 8 11 14 17 19 20 21 24 27 30 31 33 35 36 37 38
Eliminated Hopper Data Bruno Annabeth Christine Catrina Frankenberry Hayden Pseudo Joan Marie Sharkeisha Elliott Grampu Drinka Lorenzo Tie Spinelli Zendaya
Votes 5-3-2 6-2-2 5-4 5-3 5-3 4-3 5-3 4-2 2-1-1-1 2-0 9-1 5-4 4-2-2 4-3 3-0 3-2 2-2 Challenge 1-0
Voter Vote
Scott Data Exiled Frankenberry Joan Marie Sharkeisha Drinka Grampu Lorenzo Lorenzo Face Face None
Face Annabeth Bruno Annabeth Frankenberry Scott Marie Sharkeisha Elliott Spinelli Drinka Lorenzo Spinelli Win Zendaya
Zendaya Annabeth Bruno Annabeth Frankenberry Scott Marie Sharkeisha Elliott Grampu Drinka Spinelli Spinelli Spinelli None
Spinelli Christine Christine Pseudo Drinka Drinka Exiled Marie Zendaya Face Grampu Lorenzo Lorenzo Face Lose
Lorenzo Annabeth Bruno Annabeth Frankenberry Exiled Scott Marie Sharkeisha Elliott Spinelli Drinka Spinelli
Drinka Data Christine Catrina Exiled Hayden Pseudo Marie Zendaya Face Grampu Lorenzo
Grampu Data Catrina Catrina Hayden Sharkeisha Marie Zendaya Elliott Spinelli
Elliott Data Exiled Exiled Frankenberry Joan Marie Sharkeisha Drinka
Sharkeisha Elliott Catrina Catrina Hayden Pseudo Marie Zendaya
Marie Lorenzo Zendaya Zendaya Scott Scott Grampu
Joan Hopper Bruno Annabeth Scott Exiled Scott
Pseudonymous Hopper Bruno Annabeth Christine Catrina Hayden Spinelli
Hayden Data Christine Pseudo Drinka
Frankenberry Hopper Zendaya Zendaya Scott
Catrina Data Christine Pseudo
Christine Elliott Catrina
Annabeth Lorenzo Exiled Zendaya Zendaya
Bruno Hopper Zendaya
Data Christine
Hopper Annabeth
Jury vote
Episode # 16
Day # 39
Finalist Face Scott
Votes 7-1
Juror Vote
Zendaya Scott
Spinelli Scott
Lorenzo Face
Drinka Scott
Grampu Scott
Elliott Scott
Sharkeisha Scott
Marie Scott

Gabon - Earth's Last EdenEdit

FannyGabbs
Original tribes First switch Second
switch
Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 18 21 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Carmen Sunny Ruth Gunther Sharknado Tie Lynch Mansion Steak Paul K.C. Model Armadildo Shoe O'Beagle Tie Bindi
Votes 7-2 5-3 6-1 6-1 4-3 3-3-1 3-2 5-1 4-2 3-2 5-4 3-2 6-1 4-2 2-0 2-2 Challenge
Voter Vote
Neil Gunther Sharknado Mansion Model ASH Armadildo Godmother ASH Godmother Godmother
Godmother Carmen Shoe Ruth Lynch Lynch Steak K.C. Model Armadildo Shoe O'Beagle Bindi Win
Anna's Humor Lynch None Steak Paul K.C. O'Beagle Armadildo Shoe O'Beagle Bindi Bindi
Bindi Carmen Shoe Ruth ASH ASH ASH Paul K.C. Model Armadildo Shoe ASH Godmother Lose
O'Beagle Gunther Neil Mansion ASH Model Model Armadildo Shoe ASH
Shoe Carmen Sunny Ruth ASH ASH Steak K.C. ASH Armadildo Godmother
Armadildo Gunther Sharknado Mansion Model ASH Godmother
Model Lynch Lynch Steak Paul K.C. O'Beagle
K.C. Gunther Sharknado Mansion Model
Paul Gunther Sharknado Mansion ASH
Steak Bindi Lynch ASH
Mansion Gunther Neil Armadildo
Lynch Carmen Sunny Ruth ASH None
Sharknado Ruth Sunny Ruth Exiled Neil
Gunther Carmen Sunny Ruth K.C.
Ruth Carmen Sunny Gunther
Sunny Carmen Shoe
Carmen Ruth
Jury vote
Episode # 13
Day # 39
Finalist Anna's Humor Godmother Neil
Votes 4-2-1
Juror Vote
Bindi Neil
O'Beagle Godmother
Shoe Godmother
Armadildo Godmother
Model Anna's Humor
K.C. Godmother
Paul Neil

Tocantins - The Brazilian HighlandsEdit

FannyTocatinny
Original tribes First exile mutiny Second exile mutiny Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 9 12 15 18 20 24 27 30 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Libby East Simon Jerry Tie Palkia Estefania Patti Vince Hardbroom Papa Edward Leo Wheel Post-It
Votes 4-3-1 6-2 4-2 5-1 4-4 4-2 3-1 8-2 6-3 2-0 4-3 2-1 3-2 3-1 1-0
Voter Vote
Hilary Libby East Simon Jerry Estefania Patti Vince Assy Edward Wheel Leo Wheel Post-It
Assy Palkia None Patti Vince Hardbroom Papa Wheel Leo Wheel None
Post-It Estefania East Simon Jerry Estefania Patti Vince Assy Edward Wheel Leo Wheel None
The Wheel Palkia Palkia Patti Vince Assy Papa Edward Post-It Post-It
Leo Assy Assy Patti Hilary Hardbroom Papa Edward Post-It
Edward Libby East Simon Jerry Palkia Palkia Patti Hilary Assy Papa Hilary
Papa John Libby East Simon Jerry Estefania Patti Vince Assy Edward
Hardbroom Palkia Palkia Patti Vince Assy
Vince Assy Assy Assy Hilary
Patti Assy Palkia Assy
Estefania Libby East Jerry Jerry Hilary
Palkia Assy None
Jerry East Estefania Edward
Simon Edward Jerry Jerry
East Estefania Jerry
Libby Estefania
Jury vote
Episode # 1
Day 39
Finalist Assy Hilary
Votes 6-1
Juror Vote
Post-It Hilary
The Wheel Assy
Leo Assy
Edward Assy
Papa John Assy
Hardbroom Assy
Vince Assy

SamoaEdit

FannySam
Original tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15
Day # 3 6 8 11 14 15 18 21 24 27 30 31 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Sportacus Tie Nick Carly Robarazzi BP Pua Ratburn Gatsby Pastor Judith Lillian Jessica Janice Bluto Anthony Ygritte Kate
Votes 6-2-2 4-4 4-3 7-3 7-1 5-2 2-0 Evac. 2-0 7-5 Evac. 4-3-3 6-2-1 1-0 4-3 4-2 3-2 3-1
Voter Votes
Cody Carly Gatsby Pastor Lillian Anthony Janice Bluto Anthony Ygritte Kate
Chapstick Pua BP BP Robarazzi Breakfast Pua Pastor Lillian Janice Cody Cody Anthony Ygritte Kate
Motherboard Pua BP BP Robarazzi Kate Pua Pastor Lillian Jessica Cody Cody Anthony Ygritte Kate
Kate Sportacus Nick Nick Robarazzi BP Chapstick Pastor Chapstick Jessica Cody Bluto Chapstick Cody Chapstick
Ygritte Sportacus Nick Nick Robarazzi BP Chapstick Pastor Chapstick Jessica Cody Bluto Anthony Cody
Anthony Sportacus Nick Nick Robarazzi BP Chapstick Pastor Chapstick Jessica Cody Bluto Chapstick
Bluto Carly Cody Cody Jessica Jessica Cody Cody
Janice Carly Jessica Cody Jessica Jessica Cody
Jessica Carly Gatsby Pastor Lillian Anthony
Lillian Jessica Jessica Cody Jessica
Judith Carly Jessica Cody
Pastor Carly Cody Cody
Gatsby Carly Cody
Ratburn Jessica
Pua Motherboard Nick Nick Robarazzi BP Chapstick
Breakfast Sportacus Chapstick None Robarazzi Kate
Robarazzi Sportacus BP BP BP
Carly Jessica
Nick Sportacus BP None
Sportacus Motherboard
Jury vote
Episode # 15
Day # 39
Finalist Chapstick Cody Motherboard
Votes 7-2-0
Juror Votes
Kate Chapstick
Ygritte Chapstick
Anthony Cody
Bluto Chapstick
Janice Chapstick
Jessica Cody
Lillian Chapstick
Judith Chapstick
Pastor Chapstick

Heroes vs. VillainsEdit

FannyHvV
Original tribes Merged tribe
Episode # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day # 3 6 8 11 14 15 18 21 24 27 30 31 33 36 37 38
Eliminated Caesar Bongo Barbie Suzi Spinelli Face Scott Chef Godmother Catrina Tiffany Cody Helen Assy Zeitgeist Grampu Tie Drinka
Votes 8-2 6-0 6-3 7-2 5-3 5-3 6-1 4-3 4-2 5-1 6-4 3-0 4-3-1 4-3 4-2 2-0 2-2 Challenge
Voter Vote
Elliott Bongo Barbie Spinelli Scott Catrina Cody Cody Helen Jackal Joanne Grampu Jackal Jackal
Jackal Caesar Suzi Face Chef Godmother Tiffany Assy Assy Assy Zeitgeist Drinka Drinka None
Joanne Caesar Suzi Face Chef Godmother Tiffany Assy Assy Assy Zeitgeist Drinka Drinka Drinka
Drinka Caesar Suzi Face Chef Godmother Tiffany Assy Helen Assy Zeitgeist Grampu Jackal None
Grampu Caesar Suzi Joanne Drinka Jackal Tiffany Assy Assy Assy Zeitgeist Drinka
Zeitgeist Spinelli Catrina Spinelli Scott Catrina Cody Cody Helen Jackal Joanne
Assy Bongo Barbie Spinelli Scott Catrina Cody Cody Helen Jackal
Helen Bongo Barbie Tiffany Scott Catrina Tiffany Assy Zeitgeist
Cody Caesar Suzi Face Chef Godmother Tiffany Assy
Tiffany Spinelli Catrina Spinelli Scott Catrina Cody
Catrina Bongo Barbie Spinelli Scott Assy
Godmother Caesar Suzi Face Drinka Jackal
Chef Grampu Suzi Joanne Drinka
Scott Bongo Barbie Tiffany Zeitgeist
Face Caesar Cody Joanne
Spinelli Bongo Barbie Tiffany
Suzi Caesar Cody
Barbie Spinelli Catrina
Bongo Spinelli
Caesar Grampu
Jury vote
Episode # 14
Day # 39
Finalist Elliott Jackal Joanne
Votes 6-3
Juror Vote
Drinka Elliott
Grampu Joanne
Zeitgeist Elliott
Assy Elliott
Helen Elliott
Cody Joanne
Tiffany Elliott
Catrina Elliott
Godmother Joanne

Multiple Appearance StatisticsEdit

By CompetitorEdit

Castaway 1st Time Placement 2nd Time Placement 3rd Time Placement 4th Time Placement Average Placement
Tour Guide Barbie 1st (Borneo) 11th (All-Stars) 18th (HvV) TBA
Chef Bergen 4th (Thailand) 1st (All-Stars) 13th (HvV) TBA
Caesar Flickerman 9th (Thailand) 9th (All-Stars) 20th (HvV) TBA
Joanne the Scammer 1st (The Amazon) 6th (All-Stars) 2nd (HvV) TBA
ASMR Zeitgeist 3rd (Thailand) 5th (All-Stars) 6th (HvV) TBA
Bongo the Monkey 4th (Thailand) 10th (All-Stars) 19th (HvV) TBA
Drinka Champane 5th (Vanuatu) 6th (Micronesia) 4th (HvV) TBA
Grampu 1st (Panama) 7th (Micronesia) 5th (HvV) TBA
Elliott 4th (Panama) 8th (Micronesia) 1st (HvV) TBA
Ashley Spinelli 11th (Panama) 4th (Micronesia) 16th (HvV) TBA
Catrina Hylton-Hull 2nd (Fiji) 15th (Micronesia) 11th (HvV) TBA
Scott Sterling 5th (Fiji) 1st (Micronesia) 14th (HvV) TBA
Piella Bakewell 4th (Borneo) 13th (All-Stars) TBA
Thackery Binx 5th (Australian Outback) 18th (All-Stars) TBA
Estelle Dabney 8th (Australian Outback) 14th (All-Stars) TBA
The Number 92 1st (Marquesas) 3rd (All-Stars) TBA
Christmas's Crutches 2nd (Marquesas) 12th (All-Stars) TBA
Vendetta 4th (Marquesas) 4th (All-Stars) TBA
Dee Gruenig 6th (Marquesas) 8th (All-Stars) TBA
Akinator 7th (Marquesas) 7th (All-Stars) TBA
Fidget Spinner Butt Plug 9th (Marquesas) 17th (All-Stars) TBA
Cody Nickson 1st (Thailand) 15th (All-Stars) TBA
Scoopie 2nd (Thailand) 2nd (All-Stars) TBA
Summer Smith 1st (Pearl Islands) 16th (All-Stars) TBA
Doctor Pimple Popper 10th (Palau) 2nd (Guatemala) TBA
Andre Hayworth 13th (Palau) 14th (Guatemala) TBA
Richard "Data" Wang 4th (Cook Islands) 19th (Micronesia) TBA
Sharkeisha Thompson 5th (Cook Islands) 9th (Micronesia) TBA
Christine Sydelko 8th (China) 16th (Micronesia) TBA
Hayden Moss 9th (China) 13th (Micronesia) TBA
Tiffany Chantell 8th (Africa) 10th (HvV) TBA
Jackal Johnson 1st (Vanuatu) 3rd (HvV) TBA
Legless Suzi 4th (Palau) 17th (HvV) TBA
Helen DuBois 6th (China) 8th (HvV) TBA
Face 2nd (Micronesia) 15th (HvV) TBA
Fairy Godmother 1st (Gabon) 12th (HvV) TBA
Assy McGee 1st (Tocantins) 7th (HvV) TBA
Cody Cummings 2nd (Samoa) 9th (HvV) TBA

By SeasonEdit

Original Season 2nd Time Players 3rd Time Players Total #
Borneo Tour Guide Barbie (All-Stars)
Piella Bakewell (All-Stars)
Tour Guide Barbie (HvV) 2
The Australian Outback Thackery Binx (All-Stars)
Estelle Dabney (All-Stars)
2
Africa Tiffany Chantell (HvV) 1
Marquesas The Number 92 (All-Stars)
Christmas's Crutches (All-Stars)
Vendetta (All-Stars)
Dee Gruenig (All-Stars)
Akinator (All-Stars)
Fidget Spinner Butt Plug (All-Stars)
6
Thailand Cody Nickson (All-Stars)
Scoopie (All-Stars)
Chef Bergen (All-Stars)
Caesar Flickerman (All-Stars)
Chef Bergen (HvV)
Caesar Flickerman (HvV)
4
The Amazon Joanne the Scammer (All-Stars) Joanne the Scammer (HvV) 1
Pearl Islands Summer Smith (All-Stars)
ASMR Zeitgeist (All-Stars)
Bongo the Monkey (All-Stars)
ASMR Zeitgeist (HvV)
Bongo the Monkey (HvV)
3
All-Stars 0
Vanuatu Drinka Champane (Micronesia)
Jackal Johnson (HvV)
Drinka Champane (HvV) 2
Palau Dr. Pimple Popper (Guatemala)
Andre Hayworth (Guatemala)
Legless Suzi (HvV)
3
Guatemala 0
Panama Grampu (Micronesia)
Elliott (Micronesia)
Ashley Spinelli (Micronesia)
Grampu (HvV)
Elliott (HvV)
Ashley Spinelli (HvV)
3
Cook Islands Richard "Data" Wang (Micronesia)
Sharkeisha Thompson (Micronesia)
2
Fiji Catrina Hylton-Hull (Micronesia)
Scott Sterling (Micronesia)
Catrina Hylton-Hull (HvV)
Scott Sterling (HvV)
2
China

Christine Sydelko (Micronesia)
Hayden Moss (Micronesia)
Helen DuBois (HvV)

3
Micronesia Face (HvV) 1
Gabon Fairy Godmother (HvV) 1
Tocantins Assy McGee (HvV) 1
Samoa Cody Cummings (HvV) 1

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.