FANDOM


Contestant Original Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Jury Vote
John Wayne Gacy
Season 1
Brains 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Bee Sampson
Namibia
Brains 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
Samantha Crimson
Robot Pirate Island
Brains 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
Tia Ait
Season 1
Brains 4th Voted Out
Day 7
Ash Ketchum
Japan
Brawn 5th Voted Out
Day 10
Analapinquana Jones
The Sahara
Brawn 6th Voted Out
Day 13
Lauren Bidness
Cape Horn & Ecuador
Brains 7th Voted Out
Day 15
Linwood Boomer
The Sahara, Cape Horn, and Ecuador
Brains 8th Voted Out
Day 18
Johnny Manga
Robot Pirate Island
Brawn Balungo 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 20
Noah Hall
North Pole
Brawn 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 23
Rachel Reilly
Japan
Brawn 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
Orlando Bloom
Robot Pirate Island
Brawn 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
Tanner Smith
North Pole & Ecuador
Brawn 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
Lisa Whelchel
South Pacific
Brawn 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
Axl Rose
Redemption Island
Brawn 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 34
Benbo Baggins
Season 1
Brawn 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
Chandler Bing
The Sahara
Brains 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Penelope Taynt
North Pole & Namibia
Brawn 2nd Runner-Up
GOD
Redemption Island
Brains Runner-Up
Lunch Lady Belinda
Ecuador
Brains Sole Survivor


Contestant Original Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Jury Vote
John Wayne Gacy
Season 1
Villains 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Bee Sampson
Namibia
Villains 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
Samantha Crimson
Robot Pirate Island
Heroes 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
Tia Ait
Season 1
Heroes 4th Voted Out
Day 7
Ash Ketchum
Japan
Heroes 5th Voted Out
Day 10
Analapinquana Jones
The Sahara
Villains 6th Voted Out
Day 13
Lauren Bidness
Cape Horn & Ecuador
Heroes 7th Voted Out
Day 15
Linwood Boomer
The Sahara, Cape Horn, and Ecuador
Villains 8th Voted Out
Day 18
Johnny Manga
Robot Pirate Island
Heroes Balungo 9th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 20
Noah Hall
North Pole
Villains 10th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 23
Rachel Reilly
Japan
Villains 11th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
Orlando Bloom
Robot Pirate Island
Villains 12th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
Tanner Smith
North Pole & Ecuador
Villains 13th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
Lisa Whelchel
South Pacific
Heroes 14th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
Axl Rose
Redemption Island
Villains 15th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 34
Benbo Baggins
Season 1
Heroes 16th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
Chandler Bing
The Sahara
Heroes 17th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 38
Penelope Taynt
North Pole & Namibia
Heroes 2nd Runner-Up
GOD
Redemption Island
Heroes Runner-Up
Lunch Lady Belinda
Ecuador
Villains Sole Survivor

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.