FANDOM


BorneoEdit

16th – Jenna (Pagong) 4-4/Lost

15th – Richard (Tagi) 4-2-2

14th – Rudy (Tagi) 4-3

13th – B.B. (Pagong) 4-3

12th – Stacey (Tagi) 3-3/PV

11th – Dirk (Tagi) 3-1-1

--MERGE--

10th – Susan (Tagi/Rattana) 5-3-2 [Sonja]

9th – Gervase (Pagong/Rattana) 5-4 [Ramona]

8th – Ramona (Pagong/Rattana) 6-2 [Sonja]

7th – Colleen (Pagong/Rattana) 3-2-2 [Gretchen]

6th – Gretchen (Pagong/Rattana) 3-3/PV [Sean]

5th – Joel (Pagong/Rattana) 3-2 [Sean]

4th – Kelly (Tagi/Rattana) 3-1 [Greg]

3rd – Greg (Pagong/Rattana) 1-0 [Sean]

2nd – Sean (Tagi/Rattana) 2 votes to win

1st – Sonja (Tagi/Rattana) 5 votes to win

AustraliaEdit

16th – Debb (Kucha) 4-2-2

15th – Elisabeth (Kucha) 3-2-2

14th – Jerri (Ogakor) 4-2-2

13th – Alicia (Kucha) 5-1

12th – Kel (Ogakor) 4-3

11th – Kimmi (Kucha) 3-2

--MERGE--

10th – Colby (Ogakor/Barramundi) 5-3-2 [Michael]

9th – Maralyn (Ogakor/Barramundi) 3-3-3/PV [Amber]

8th – Michael (Kucha/Barramundi) 4-2-2 [Mitchell]

7th – Amber (Ogakor/Barramundi) 5-2 [Rodger]

6th – Tina (Ogakor/Barramundi) 3-2-1 [Mitchell]

5th – Jeff (Kucha/Barramundi) 2-2-1/PV [Rodger]

4th – Keith (Ogakor/Barramundi) 3-1 [Mitchell]

3rd – Nick (Kucha/Barramundi) 1-0 [Rodger]

2nd – Mitchell (Ogakor/Barramundi) 0 votes to win

1st – Rodger (Kucha/Barramundi) 7 votes to win

AfricaEdit

16th – Lindsey (Samburu) 5-3

15th – Linda (Samburu) 4-3

14th – Lex (Boran) 6-2

13th – Clarence (Boran) 4-2-1

--SWAP--

12th – Teresa (Samburu/Samburu) 3-2-1

11th – Kelly (Boran/Boran) 4-2

--MERGE--

10th – Carl (Samburu/Boran) 7-3 [Ethan]

9th – Brandon (Samburu/Samburu) 6-2-1 [Ethan]

8th – Kim J. (Boran/Samburu) 4-2-2 [Kim P.]

7th – Kim P. (Samburu/Samburu) 4-3 [Frank]

6th – Jessie (Boran/Boran) 2-2-2/PV [Diane]

5th – Silas (Samburu/Boran) 2-2-1/PV [Diane]

4th – Tom (Boran/Samburu) 2-1-1 [Ethan]

3rd – Frank (Samburu/Samburu) 1-0 [Diane]

2nd – Diane (Boran/Boran) 2 votes to win

1st - Ethan (Boran/Boran) 5 votes to win

MarquesasEdit

16th – Sean (Maraamu) 5-3

15th – Kathy (Rotu) 4-3-1

14th – John (Rotu) 4-3

--SWAP--

13th – Patricia (Maraamu/Maraamu) 4-3

12th – Sarah (Maraamu/Rotu) 3-2-1

11th – Rob (Maraamu/Rotu) 2-2-1/4-3

--MERGE--

10th – Paschal (Rotu/Maraamu) 6-2 [Zoe]

9th – Gabriel (Rotu/Rotu) 6-2-1 [Peter]

8th – Robert (Rotu/Rotu) 4-2-2 [Vecepia]

7th – Neleh (Rotu/Maraamu) 5-2 [Vecepia]

6th – Vecepia (Maraamu/Maraamu) 2-2-2/Rock [Tammy]

5th – Gina (Rotu/Rotu) 2-2-1/4-1 [Zoe]

4th – Zoe (Rotu/Rotu) 3-1 [Hunter]

3rd – Peter (Maraamu/Maraamu) 1-0 [Tammy]

2nd – Hunter (Maraamu/Maraamu) 0 votes to win

1st - Tammy (Rotu/Rotu) 7 votes to win

ThailandEdit

16th – Stephanie (Sook Jai) 4-3-1

15th – Ted (Chuay Gahn) 5-3

14th – Jed (Sook Jai) 5-2

13th – Erin (Sook Jai) 4-2

12th – Jake (Sook Jai) 4-1

11th – Ken (Sook Jai) 3-1

10th – Penny (Sook Jai) 2-1

9th – Clay (Chuay Gahn) 4-3

--MERGE--

8th – Brian (Chuay Gahn) 4-3-1 [Shii Ann]

7th – Ghandia (Chuay Gahn) 5-2 [Shii Ann]

6th – Tanya (Chuay Gahn) 3-2-1 [Shii Ann]

5th – Helen (Chuay Gahn) 2-2-1/3-2 [Robb]

4th – John (Chuay Gahn) 2-2/Lost [Jan]

3rd – Robb (Sook Jai) 1-0 [Shii Ann]

2nd – Jan (Chuay Gahn) 1 vote to win

1st - Shii Ann (Sook Jai) 6 votes to win

The AmazonEdit

16th – Deena (Jaburu) 5-3

15th – Jeanne (Jaburu) 4-3

14th – Butch (Tambaqui) 5-3

13th – Dave (Tambaqui) 4-2-1

--SWAP--

12th – Jenna (Jaburu/Tambaqui) 3-2-1

11th – Ryan (Tambaqui/Jaburu) 4-2

--MERGE--

10th – Daniel (Tambaqui/Jaburu) 5-5/Rock [Janet]

9th – Matthew (Tambaqui/Tambaqui) 5-4 [Alex]

8th – Shawna (Jaburu/Tambaqui) 6-2 [Heidi]

7th – Alex (Tambaqui/Tambaqui) 4-3 [Heidi]

6th – Rob (Tambaqui/Tambaqui) 3-3/Rock [Roger]

5th – Joanna (Jaburu/Tambaqui) 4-1 [Heidi]

4th – Heidi (Jaburu/Jaburu) 3-1 [Roger]

3rd – Roger (Tambaqui/Jaburu) 1-0 [Christy]

2nd – Christy (Tambaqui/Jaburu) 3 votes to win

1st - Janet (Tambaqui/Jaburu) 4 votes to win

Pearl IslandsEdit

16th – Jon (Drake) 5-2-1

15th – Burton (Drake) 4-2-1

N/A – Shawn (Drake) 5-2

14th – Rupert (Drake) 2-2-1/2-1

13th – Michelle (Drake) 3-1

N/A – Trish (Drake) 2-1

--OUTCASTS--

12th – Sandra (Drake/Drake) 2-1

11th – Shawn (Drake/Drake) Lost Firemaking

--MERGE--

10th – Nicole (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 8-2 [Trish]

9th – Ryan S. (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 3-3-3/2-2/Purple Rock [Tijuana]

8th - Lill (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 3-3-2/5-4 [Ryan O.]

7th – Andrew (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 4-3 [Trish]

6th – Trish (Drake/Morgan/Morgan) 3-2-1 [Darrah]

5th – Christa (Drake/Drake/Morgan) 4-1 [Osten]

4th – Osten (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 2-2/Lost Firemaking [Ryan O.]

3rd – Darrah (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 1-0 [Tijuana]

2nd – Tijuana (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 3 votes to win

1st – Ryan O. (Morgan/Morgan/Morgan) 4 votes to win

All-StarsEdit

18th – Tina (Chapera) 3-2-1

17th – Michael (Saboga) 4-2

16th – Frank (Mogo Mogo) 2-2-2/Rock

15th – Kelly (Chapera) 3-2

--DISSOLVE--

14th – Greg (Saboga) 6-1

13th – Penny (Mogo Mogo) 4-2-1

12th – Ethan (Saboga) 3-2-1

11th – Lillian (Saboga) 4-1

--SWAP--

10th – Ramona (Saboga/Saboga/Mogo Mogo) 3-2

--MERGE--

9th – Rodger B. (Saboga/Saboga/Chapera) 4-3-2 [Maralyn]

8th – Sonja (Mogo Mogo/Mogo Mogo/Chapera) 5-3 [Paschal]

7th – Janet (Mogo Mogo/Mogo Mogo/Chapera) 4-3 [Maralyn]

6th – Maralyn (Chapera/Saboga/Mogo Mogo) 3-2-1 [Roger S.]

5th – Mitchell (Mogo Mogo) 3-2 [Tom]

4th – Paschal (Chapera/Mogo Mogo) 2-2/Lost [Roger S.]

3rd – Roger S. (Chapera/Saboga/Chapera) 1-0 [Tom]

2nd – Peter (Mogo Mogo) 1 vote to win

1st - Tom (Chapera/Mogo Mogo/Chapera) 6 votes to win

VanuatuEdit

18th – Brady (Lopevi) 5-2-2

17th – Leann (Yasur) 6-3

16th – Chad (Lopevi) 6-2 [John P.]

15th – Eliza (Yasur) 4-2-2 [Mia]

14th – Chris (Lopevi) 5-2

--SWAP--

13th – Sarge (Lopevi/Yasur) 3-2-1

12th – Lisa (Yasur/Lopevi) 4-3

11th – Mia (Yasur) 2-2-1/4-1

--MERGE--

10th – John P. (Lopevi/Yasur) 5-3-2 [Dolly]

9th – Rory (Lopevi) 6-3 [Bubba]

8th – Bubba (Lopevi) 5-3 [Scout]

7th – John K. (Lopevi/Yasur) 5-2 [Brook]

6th – Scout (Yasur) 3-2-1 [Twila]

5th – Ami (Yasur/Lopevi) 2-2-1/4-1 [Brook]

4th – Brook (Lopevi) 3-1 [Twila]

3rd – Twila (Yasur/Lopevi) 1-0 [Julie]

2nd – Julie (Yasur) 3 votes to win

1st - Dolly (Yasur/Lopevi) 4 votes to win

PalauEdit

Not Selected: Katie and James

18th – Ian (Ulong) 5-4

17th – Jonathan (Koror) 5-4

16th - Coby (Ulong) 3-3-2/6-2

15th – Willard (Ulong) 4-3

14th – Bobby Jon (Koror) 4-3-1

13th – Stephenie (Ulong) 2-2-2/Rock [Jeff]

12th – Jeff (Ulong) 3-2

11th – Janu (Ulong) 3-1

10th – Jolanda (Ulong) 2-1

--MERGE--

9th – Ibrehem (Koror) 4-4-1/6-3 [Wanda]

8th – Wanda (Koror) 5-3 [Gregg]

7th – Ashlee (Koror) 3-3-1/6-1 [Kim]

6th – Jenn (Koror) 4-2 [Gregg]

5th – Caryn (Ulong) 4-1 [Kim]

4th – Tom (Koror) 3-1 [Angie]

3rd – Kim (Koror) 1-0 [Gregg]

2nd – Angie (Ulong) 1 vote to win

1st - Gregg (Koror) 6 votes to win

GuatemalaEdit

18th – Brooke (Nakum) 4-3-2

17th – Rafe (Yaxha) 4-3-2

16th – Amy (Yaxha) 5-2-1

--SWAP--

15th – Morgan (Yaxha) 3-2-2

14th – Margaret (Yaxha) 2-2-2/Rock

13th – Brianna (Yaxha/Nakum) 5-3 [Jamie]

12th – Danni (Nakum/Yaxha) 2-2-1/3-2 [Lydia]

11th – Lydia (Yaxha) 2-2/Rock

--MERGE--

10th – Brian (Yaxha/Nakum) 4-4-2/7-3 [Ashlee]

9th – Blake (Nakum) 4-3-2 [Cindy]

8th – Gary (Yaxha) 3-3-2/4-4/Rock [Judd]

7th – Jim (Nakum) 4-2-1 [Judd]

6th – Judd (Nakum) 4-2 [Cindy]

5th – Brandon (Nakum/Yaxha) 3-2 [Ashlee]

4th – Jolanda (Yaxha) 2-2/Lost [Ashlee]

3rd – Cindy (Nakum) 1-0 [Ashlee]

2nd – Ashlee (Nakum) 3 votes to win

1st - Jamie (Yaxha/Nakum) 4 votes to win

PanamaEdit

16th – Tina (Casaya) 2-2/Rock {Cirie}

--DISSOLVE--

15th – Austin (Viveros/La Mina) 5-1-1 {Shane}

14th – Bobby (Viveros/Casaya) 4-1-1 {Danielle}

13th – Melinda (Casaya/La Mina) 3-3/Rock {Cirie}

12th – Sally (Bayoneta/Casaya) 4-2-1 {Shane}

11th – Misty (Bayoneta/La Mina) 2-2-2/Rock {Shane}

--MERGE--

10th – Dan (La Mina/Casaya) 5-4-1 [Shane]

9th – Danielle (Bayoneta/Casaya) 4-3-2 [Bruce] {Bruce/Danielle}

8th – Bruce (La Mina/Casaya) 5-3 [Shane] {Terry*}

7th – Aras (Viveros/Casaya) IDOL/4-3 [Ruth-Marie] {Terry}

6th – Terry (La Mina) 4-1-1 [Nick] {Shane}

5th – Ruth-Marie (Casaya/La Mina) 3-2 [Shane] {Courtney}

4th – Nick (Viveros/Casaya) 3-1 [Courtney] {Shane/Nick}

3rd – Shane (La Mina) 1-0 [Courtney]

2nd – Cirie (Casaya/La Mina) 3 votes to win

1st - Courtney (Bayoneta/La Mina) 4 votes to win

Cook IslandsEdit

20th – Parvati (Raro) 3-1-1 {Stephannie}

19th – Candice (Raro) 3-1 {Rebecca}

--DISSOLVE--

18th – Nate (Hiki/Aitu) 5-3 {Rebecca}

17th – Jenny (Puka/Raro) 4-3-2 {Jessica*}

16th – Sundra (Hiki/Raro) 6-2 {Rebecca}

15th – Cristina (Aitu/Raro) IDOL/3-3-1/6-1 {J.P. abducted}

14th – Stephannie (Hiki/Aitu) 4-3 {J.P. abducted}

13th – J.P. (Aitu) 4-3 {Ozzy}

--MUTINY--

12th – Rebecca (Hiki/Aitu} 2-2/Rock {Jonathan}

11th – Sekou (Hiki/Aitu) 2-1 {Ozzy}

10th – Yul (Puka/Aitu) Lost {Still Ozzy}

--MERGE--

9th – Cao Boi (Puka/Aitu/Raro) 6-3 [Ozzy]

8th – Becky (Puka/Raro) 4-4/Rock [Adam] {Jonathan}

7th – Adam (Raro/Aitu) 5-1-1 [Cecilia] {Billy}

6th – Billy (Aitu/Raro) 4-2 [Jessica] {Cecelia}

5th – Jessica (Raro) 4-1 [Brad]

4th – Brad (Puka/Raro) 3-1 [Ozzy]

3rd/2nd - Cecilia (Aitu/Raro) 0 votes to win

2nd/3rd – Ozzy (Aitu/Raro) 0 votes to win

1st - Jonathan (Raro/Aitu/Raro) 9 votes to win

FijiEdit

Leader: Lilliana

19th – Jessica (Moto) 9-1 {Lilliana}

18th – Lilliana (Moto) 4-4(0) {Michelle} |Erica plays the idol|

17th – Mookie (Moto) 3-3-2/5-1 {Edgardo}

16th – Rocky (Moto) 6-1 {Rocky}

15th – Gary (Ravu) 8-1 {Yau-Man}

14th – Erica (Moto) 3-3/4-2 {Erica}

--SWAP--

13th – Yau-Man (Ravu/Moto) 4-1-1 {Cassandra}

12th – Rita (Ravu/Moto) 3-2-1 {Lisi}

11th – Edgardo (Moto/Ravu) 3-3/Rock {Earl}

--MERGE--

10th – Boo (Ravu/Moto) 2-2-1/2-1 [Dreamz, Earl, Lisi, Michelle, Stacy]

9th – Dreamz (Moto) 5-3-1 [Michelle] {Sylvia}

8th – Alex (Moto/Ravu) 3-3-2/6-0 [Cassandra] {Anthony}

7th – Lisi (Moto) 4-2-1 [Earl] {Anthony}

6th – Anthony (Ravu) 5-1 [Cassandra] {Sylvia}

5th – Cassandra (Ravu/Moto) 2-2(0)-1 [Earl] |Michelle plays the idol|

4th – Michelle (Moto/Ravu) 3-1 [Earl]

3rd – Stacy (Ravu/Moto) 0 votes to win

2nd – Sylvia (Ravu) 1 vote to win

1st - Earl (Ravu) 8 votes to win

ChinaEdit

16th – Dave (Zhan Hu) 6-1-1

15th – Todd (Fei Long) 4-3-1 |Amanda plays the idol|

14th – Denise (Fei Long) 6-1

13th – Jean-Robert (Fei Long) 4-2

--SWAP--

12th – Jaime (Zhan Hu/Fei Long) 2-2-1/3-0

11th – Erik (Zhan Hu/Fei Long) 2-2/2-0

--MERGE--

10th – Aaron (Fei Long/Zhan Hu) 6-2-2 [Ashley] |Chicken plays the idol|

9th – Frosti (Zhan Hu) 3-3-3/4-2 [Chicken]

8th – Peih-Gee (Zhan Hu) 4-3-1 [Chicken]

7th – Courtney (Fei Long/Zhan Hu) 4-2-1 [Amanda]

6th – James (Fei Long) 3-2-1 [Chicken]

5th – Amanda (Fei Long) 2-2-1(0)/3-0 [Sherea] |Chicken plays the idol|

4th – Ashley (Zhan Hu) 3-1 [Leslie]

3rd – Leslie (Fei Long) 0 votes to win

2nd – Sherea (Zhan Hu) 3 votes to win

1st - Chicken (Zhan Hu) 4 votes to win

MicronesiaEdit

20th – Joel (Airai) 6-3-1 [Chet]

19th – Nick (Malakal) 4-3-3 [Ozzy] {Billy/Natalie}

18th – Erik (Airai) 5-2-2 {Michelle/Tracy}

17th – Jason (Airai) 5-3 {Chet/Scout}

--SWAP--

16th – Alexis (Airai/Malakal) 6-2 {Scout/Natalie}

15th – Kathy (Airai/Malakal) 3-3-1/4-1 {Chet/Brook}

14th – Mikey B (Airai) 5-2-1 {Chet/Tracy}

13th – Tracy (Airai/Malakal) 5-1 {Darrah/Natalie}

12th – Billy (Malakal/Airai) 3-2-2 {Billy*/Ozzy}

11th – Scout (Malakal) 2-2-1/3-0 {Ozzy/Mary*}

--MERGE--

10th – Becky (Malakal/Airai) 4-4-2/7-1 [Ozzy] |Mary plays the Idol|

9th – Chet (Airai) 7-2 [Darrah] {Ozzy}

8th – Ozzy (Malakal) 6-1-1 [Brook] {Ozzy}

7th – Brook (Malakal) 4-3 [Darrah] {Courtney}

6th – Courtney (Malakal/Airai) 3-3/Rock [Natalie] {Courtney*}

5th – Leslie (Malakal/Airai) 2-2-1/2-1 [Natalie] {Natalie}

4th – Darrah (Malakal) 2-2/Lost [Mary]

3rd – Michelle (Malakal) 1-0 [Natalie]

2nd – Mary (Airai) 2 votes to win

1st - Natalie (Airai) 6 votes to win

GabonEdit

18th – Bob (Kota) 6-2-1 [Ace]

17th – Matty (Fang) 5-3-1 [Susie] {Dan}

16th – Marcus (Kota) 5-3 {Crystal*}

--SWAP--

15th – Michelle (Fang/Kota) 4-3 {Jacquie}

14th – Kelly (Kota) 3-3-1/5-0 {Randy}

13th – Ken (Fang/Kota) 2-2-2/2-1 {Randy}

12th – Ace (Kota) [Corinne] {GC}

11th – Paloma (Kota/Fang) 3-3-1/4-1 [Randy] {Still GC}

--SWAP--

10th – Randy (Fang) 2-2-1/3-0

--MERGE--

9th – Jacquie (Kota/Kota/Fang) 7-1-1 [Dan] {Charlie} |Crystal plays the Idol|

8th – Susie (Fang/Kota/Fang) 6-2 [Sugar] {Corinne*}

7th – Dan (Fang/Fang/Kota) 6-1 [Gillian]

6th – Crystal (Fang/Fang/Kota) 3-3/2-1 [Corinne] {GC}

5th – Charlie (Kota/Fang/Fang) 2-2-1/2-1 [Corinne]

4th – Gillian (Fang/Kota/Kota) 2-2-1 [Sugar]

3rd – Corinne (Kota) 1 vote to win

2nd – GC (Fang/Fang/Kota) 2 votes to win

1st - Sugar (Kota/Fang/Fang) 4 votes to win

TocantinsEdit

16th – Sydney (Jalapao) 4-2-2

15th – Carolina (Jalapao) 4-3 {J.T./Debbie*}

14th – Stephen (Jalapao) 3-2-1 {J.T./Coach}

13th – J.T. (Jalapao) 2-2-1/3-0 {Debbie/Sandy}

12th – Candace (Timbira) 5-3 {Taj/Erinn}

11th – Joe (Jalapao) 3-1 {Tyson/Spencer}

--MERGE--

10th – Spencer (Jalapao) 5-5(0) [Coach] |Debbie plays the Idol|

9th – Taj (Jalapao) 5-3-1 [Debbie] {Jerry}

8th – Jerry (Timbira) 4-2-2 [Sierra] {Tyson}

7th – Tyson (Timbira) 3-2-2 [Debbie] {Sierra}

6th – Erinn (Timbira) 5-1 [Brendan] {Debbie} |Note: Allie Pohevitz wins the RC|

5th – Debbie (Timbira) 2-2-1/2-0 [Coach] {Debbie}

4th – Sierra (Timbira) 3-1 [Sandy]

3rd – Brendon (TImbira) 1-0 [Coach]

2nd – Coach (Timbira) 1 vote to win

1st - Sandy (Jalapao) 6 votes to win

SamoaEdit

20th – Ashley (Foa Foa) 7-2-1

19th – Mike (Foa Foa) Dies 6-3

18th – Jaison (Foa Foa) 5-3

17th – Russell H. (Foa Foa) 5-1-1

/Russell S. finds the Galu idol/

16th – Laura (Galu) 8-1-1

15th – Betsy (Foa Foa) 2-2-2/3-0

14th – Yasmin (Galu) 8-1

13th – Dave (Galu) 5-2-1

--MERGE--

/Russell S. finds the Aiga idol/

12th – Kelly (Galu) 4-4-4/6-3 [Russell S./Liz]

11th – Monica (Galu) 5-4-2(0) [John] |Russell S. plays the Galu idol|

10th – Marisa (Foa Foa) 5-3-2 [Russell S.]

9th – Shambo (Galu) 5-2-2 [Ben]

8th – Mick (Foa Foa) 7-1 [Natalie] |Russell S. plays the Aiga idol|

7th – Liz (Foa Foa) 3-2-2 [Natalie]

/Ben finds the Aiga idol/

6th – Natalie (Foa Foa) 5-1 [Brett]

5th – Russell S. (Galu) 2-2(0)-1 [Brett] |Ben plays the Idol|

4th – John (Galu) 3-1 [Brett]

3rd/2nd – Erik (Galu) 1 vote to win

2nd/3rd – Brett (Galu) 1 vote to win

1st - Ben (Foa Foa) 7 votes to win

Heroes vs. VillainsEdit

http://i.imgur.com/vftZCbr.png

20th – Sandy (Heroes) 6-4

19th – Susie (Villains) 6-3-1

18th – Natalie (Villains) 5-3-1

17th – Adam (Heroes) 5-2-2

16th – Sherea (Villains) 4-2-2

/Debbie finds the Villains idol/

15th – Brett (Villains) 3-2-2 [Debbie]

14th – Paschal (Heroes) 5-2-1 [Ashlee]

/Brook finds the Heroes idol/

13th – Ethan (Heroes) 6-1

12th – Debbie (Villains) 3-2-1

11th – Jerry (Villains) 2-2-1/2-1

--MERGE--

10th – Ashlee (Heroes) 7-2-1 [Gregg]

/Ramona finds the Yin Yang idol/

9th – Michelle (Heroes) 5-4 [Brook]

8th – Corinne (Heroes) 5-2-1 [Ryan]

7th – Mary (Heroes) 5-1(0)-1 [Cirie] |Brook and Ramona play their Idols|

/Ramona finds the Yin Yang idol/

6th – Ryan (Villains) 5-1 [Peter]

5th – Gregg (Heroes) 2(0)-2-1 [Brook] |Ramona plays the Idol|

4th – Cirie (Villains) 2-1-1 [Peter]

3rd/2nd – Brook (Heroes) 0 votes to win

2nd/3rd – Ramona (Villains) 0 votes to win

1st - Peter (Villains) 9 votes to win

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.