FANDOM


Three tribes of six.

39 days.

Eighteen of CK's favorite players ever.

One Survivor.

This is Survivor: Battle of CK's Favorites.

Contestant Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Total Votes
Troy "Troyzan" Robertson
One World
G'nikacim 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
Jonathan Penner
Cook Islands, Micronesia & Philippines
Titeg Removed Due to Injury
Day 4
0
Judd Sergeant
Guatemala
G'nikacim 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4
Malcolm Freberg
Philippines & Caramoan
G'nikacim 3rd Voted Out
Day 8
3
Denise Stapley
Philippines
Dehtninufevah Dehtninufevah 4th Voted Out
Day 9
7
Cindy Hall
Guatemala
Dehtninufevah Titeg 5th Voted Out
Day 11
5
Colby Donaldson
The Australian Outback,
All-Stars & Heroes vs Villains
Titeg Titeg Removed Due to Injury
Day 13
0
Cirie Fields
Panama, Micronesia &
Heroes vs Villains
Titeg Titeg Snuhyerh 6th Voted Out
Day 16
10
Abi-Maria Gomes
Philippines
Dehtninufevah Dehtninufevah 7th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 18
8
Shane Powers
Panama
Titeg Titeg 8th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 21
7
Courtney Yates
China & Heroes vs Villains
G'nikacim Dehtninufevah 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 24
6
Yau-Man Chan
Fiji & Micronesia
Dehtninufevah Dehtninufevah 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 28
7
Brett Clouser
Samoa
Dehtninufevah Titeg 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 31
5
Sandra Diaz-Twine
Pearl Islands &
Heroes vs Villains
Titeg Dehtninufevah 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 33
5
Corinne Kaplan
Gabon & Caramoan
Titeg Dehtninufevah 13th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 38
3
Amanda Kimmel
China, Micronesia &
Heroes vs Villains
G'nikacim Titeg Second Runner-Up 2
Reynold Toepfer
Caramoan
Dehtninufevah Dehtninufevah Runner-Up 2
Darrah Sparacino
Pearl Islands
G'nikacim Titeg Sole Survivor 1

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.