FANDOM


OverallEdit

  • 517. Russell Hantz - Samoa (2nd Place)
  • 516. Corinne Kaplan - Gabon (7th Place)
  • 515. Colton Cumbie - Blood vs. Water (19th Place)
  • 514. Rob Mariano - Redemption Island (Winner)
  • 512. Phillip Sheppard - Caramoan (10th Place)
  • 511. Russell Hantz - Heroes vs Villains (3rd Place)
  • 510. Corinne Kaplan - Caramoan (12th Place)
  • 509. Phillip Sheppard - Redemption Island (Runner-Up)
  • 508. Rob Mariano - All-Stars (2nd Place)
  • 507. Rocky Reid - Fiji (12th place)
  • 506. David Murphy - Redemption Island (12th Place)
  • 505. Yul Kwon - Cook Islands (Winner)
  • 504. JP Calderon - Cook Islands (17th)
  • 503. Sekou Bunch - Cook Islands (20th)
  • 502. Becky Lee- Cook Islands (3rd place)
  • 501. Ozzy Lusth- Cook Islands (2nd place)
  • 500. Adam Gentry - Cook Islands (5th place)
  • 499. Nate Gonzalez - Cook Islands (9th place)
  • 498. Brenda Lowe - Caramoan (6th place)
  • 497. Stephannie Favor - Cook Islands (16th place)
  • 496. Mookie Lee - Fiji (8th place)
  • 495. Dana Lambert - Philippines (14th place)
  • 494. Reed Kelly - San Juan Del Sur (8th place)
  • 493. Vytas Baskauskas - Blood vs Water (10th place)
  • 492. Reynold Toepfer - Caramoan (8th place)
  • 491. Alex Angarita - Fiji (7th Place)
  • 490. Marcus Lehman - Gabon (10th Place)
  • 489. Shamar Thomas - Caramoan (17th place)
  • 488. John Fincher (Samoa- 9th Place)
  • 487. Ben Browning - Samoa (17th Place)
  • 486. J.T Thomas - Heroes vs Villains (10th place)
  • 485. John Cochran - Caramoan (Winner)
  • 484. Troyzan Robertson - One World (8th Place)
  • 483. Erik Huffman - China - (6th place)
  • 482. Carolina Eastwood - Tocantins (16th place)
  • 481. Julia Landauer - Caramoan (13th Place)
  • 480. Colton Cumbie - One World (13th Place)
  • 479. Alicia Rosa - One World (5th Place)
  • 478. Hope Driskill - Caramoan (18th Place)
  • Spencer Bledsoe - Cagayan (4th Place) Avery uses Tyler Perry idol
  • 477. Alexis Jones - Micronesia (6th Place)
  • 476. Terry Deitz - Panama (3rd Place)
  • 475. Coach Wade - South Pacific (2nd Place)
  • 474. Mia Galeotalanza - Vanuatu (15th Place)
  • 473. Tom Westman - Heroes vs Villains (16th Place)
  • 472. John Rocker -  San Juan del Sur (16th Place)
  • 471. Jonathan Libby - Palau (20th Place) 
  • 470. Diane Ogden - Africa (16th Place)
  • 469. Jeff Wilson - Palau (16th Place)
  • 468. Tom Buchanan - Africa (4th Place)
  • 467. Ozzy Lusth - Micronesia (9th Place)
  • 466. Leif Manson - One World (9th Place)
  • 465. Lex Van Den Berghe - Africa (9th Place)
  • 464. Matty Whitmore - Gabon (4th Place)
  • 463. Josh Canfield - San Juan Del Sur (11th Place)
  • 462. John Raymond - Thailand (16th Place)
  • 461. J.T Thomas - Tocantins (Winner)
  • 460. Lisa Whelchel - Philippines (2nd/3rd Place)
  • 459. Ibrehem Rahman - Palau (11th Place)
  • 458. Jeff Kent - Philippines (10th Place)
  • 457. Matt Bischoff - Caramoan (14th Place)
  • 456. David Samson - Cagayan (18th Place)
  • 455. Brooke Struck - Guatemala (15th Place)
  • 454. Roger Sexton - Amazon (10th Place)
  • 453. Tony Vlachos - Cagayan (Winner)
  • 452. Brook Geraghty - Vanuatu (18th Place)
  • 451. Alec Christy - San Juan Del Sur (7th Place)
  • 450. Ruth-Marie Milliman - Panama (13th Place)
  • 449. Michael Jefferson - One World (10th Place)
  • 448. Janet Koth - Amazon (15th Place)
  • 447. John Palyok - Vanuatu (16th Place)
  • 446. Chad Crittenden - Vanuatu (8th Place)
  • 445. Matt Elrod - Redemption Island (7th Place)
  • 444. Jane Bright - Nicaragua (6th Place)
  • 443. Jessica deBen - Fiji (19th Place)
  • 442. Alicia Calaway - Australia (9th Place)
  • 441. Cliff Robinson - Cagayan (15th Place)
  • 440. Dirk Been - Borneo (12th Place)
  • 439. Shannon Elkins - Nicaragua (19th Place)
  • 438. Joe Dowdle - Tocantins (10th Place)

By PlacingEdit

20th PlacersEdit

  • 9. Sekou Bunch - Cook Islands (20th Place)
  • 8. Jonathan Libby - Palau (20th Place)

19th PlacersEdit

  • 8. Colton Cumbie - Blood vs. Water (19th Place)
  • 7. Jessica deBen - Fiji (19th Place)
  • 6. Shannon Elkins - Nicaragua (19th Place)

18th PlacersEdit

  • 19. Hope Driskill - Caramoan (18th Place)
  • 18. Brook Geraghty - Vanuatu (18th Place)

17th PlacersEdit

  • 19. JP Calderon - Cook Islands (17th)
  • 18. Shamar Thomas - Caramoan (17th place)
  • 17. Ben Browning - Samoa (17th Place)

16th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Stephannie Favor - Cook Islands (16th place)
  • 28. Carolina Eastwood - Tocantins (16th place)
  • 27. Tom Westman - Heroes vs Villains (16th Place)
  • 26. John Rocker - San Juan del Sur (16th Place)
  • 25. Diane Ogden - Africa (16th Place)
  • 24. Jeff Wilson - Palau (16th Place)
  • 23. John Raymond - Thailand (16th Place)
  • 22. John Palyok - Vanuatu (16th Place)

15th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Mia Galeotalanza - Vanuatu (15th Place)
  • 28. Brooke Struck - Guatemala (15th Place)
  • 27. Janet Koth - Amazon (15th Place)
  • 26. Cliff Robinson - Cagayan (15th Place)

14th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Dana Lambert - Philippines (14th place)
  • 28. Matt Bischoff - Caramoan (14th Place)

13th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Julia Landauer - Caramoan (13th Place)
  • 28. Colton Cumbie - One World (13th Place)
  • 27. Ruth-Marie Milliman - Panama (13th Place)

12th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Corinne Kaplan - Caramoan (12th Place)
  • 28. Rocky Reid - Fiji (12th place)
  • 27. David Murphy - Redemption Island (12th Place)
  • 26. Dirk Been - Borneo (12th Place)

11th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Josh Canfield - San Juan Del Sur (11th Place)
  • 28. Ibrehem Rahman - Palau (11th Place)

10th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Phillip Sheppard - Caramoan (10th Place)
  • 28. Vytas Baskauskas - Blood vs Water (10th place)
  • 27. Marcus Lehman - Gabon (10th Place)
  • 26. J.T Thomas - Heroes vs Villains (10th place)
  • 25. Jeff Kent - Philippines (10th Place)
  • 24. Roger Sexton - Amazon (10th Place)
  • 23. Michael Jefferson - One World (10th Place)
  • 22. Joe Dowdle - Tocantins (10th Place)

9th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Nate Gonzalez - Cook Islands (9th place)
  • 28. John Fincher (Samoa- 9th Place)
  • 27. Ozzy Lusth - Micronesia (9th Place)
  • 26. Leif Manson - One World (9th Place)
  • 25. Lex Van Den Berghe - Africa (9th Place)
  • 24. Alicia Calaway - Australia (9th Place)

8th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Mookie Lee - Fiji (8th place)
  • 28. Reed Kelly - San Juan Del Sur (8th place)
  • 27. Reynold Toepfer - Caramoan (8th place)
  • 26. Troyzan Robertson - One World (8th Place)
  • 25. Chad Crittenden - Vanuatu (8th Place)

7th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Corinne Kaplan - Gabon (7th Place)
  • 28. Alex Angarita - Fiji (7th Place)
  • 27. Alec Christy - San Juan Del Sur (7th Place)
  • 26. Matt Elrod - Redemption Island (7th Place)

6th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Brenda Lowe - Caramoan (6th place)
  • 28. Erik Huffman - China - (6th place)
  • 27. Alexis Jones - Micronesia (6th Place)
  • 26. Jane Bright - Nicaragua (6th Place)

5th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Adam Gentry - Cook Islands (5th place)
  • 28. Alicia Rosa - One World (5th Place)

4th PlacersEdit

  • 29. Tom Buchanan - Africa (4th Place)
  • 28. Matty Whitmore - Gabon (4th Place)

3rd PlacersEdit

  • 29. Russell Hantz - Heroes vs Villains (3rd Place)
  • 28. Becky Lee- Cook Islands (3rd place)
  • 27. Terry Deitz - Panama (3rd Place)

2nd PlacersEdit

  • 29. Russell Hantz - Samoa (2nd Place)
  • 28. Rob Mariano - All-Stars (2nd Place)
  • 27. Ozzy Lusth- Cook Islands (2nd place)
  • 26. Coach Wade - South Pacific (2nd Place)
  • 25. Lisa Whelchel - Philippines (2nd/3rd Place)

WinnersEdit

  • 29. Rob Mariano - Redemption Island (Winner)
  • 28. Yul Kwon - Cook Islands (Winner)
  • 27. John Cochran - Caramoan (Winner)
  • 26. J.T Thomas - Tocantins (Winner)
  • 25. Tony Vlachos - Cagayan (Winner)

By SeasonEdit

BorneoEdit

  • 16. Dirk Been - Borneo (12th Place)

AustraliaEdit

  • 16. Alicia Calaway - Australia (9th Place)

AfricaEdit

  • 16. Diane Ogden - Africa (16th Place)
  • 15. Tom Buchanan - Africa (4th Place)

MarquesasEdit

  • N/A

ThailandEdit

  • 16. John Raymond - Thailand (16th Place)

AmazonEdit

  • 16. Roger Sexton - Amazon (10th Place)
  • 15. Janet Koth - Amazon (15th Place)

Pearl IslandsEdit

  • N/A

All-StarsEdit

  • 18. Rob Mariano - All-Stars (2nd Place)
  • 17. Lex Van Den Berghe - Africa (9th Place)

VanuatuEdit

  • 18. Mia Galeotalanza - Vanuatu (15th Place)
  • 17. Brook Geraghty - Vanuatu (18th Place)
  • 16. John Palyok - Vanuatu (16th Place)
  • 15. Chad Crittenden - Vanuatu (8th Place)

PalauEdit

  • 20. Jonathan Libby - Palau (20th Place)
  • 19. Jeff Wilson - Palau (16th Place)
  • 18. Ibrehem Rahman - Palau (11th Place)

GuatemalaEdit

  • 18. Brooke Struck - Guatemala (15th Place)

PanamaEdit

  • 16. Terry Deitz - Panama (3rd Place)
  • 15. Ruth-Marie Milliman - Panama (13th Place)

Cook IslandsEdit

  • 20. Yul Kwon - Cook Islands (Winner)
  • 19. JP Calderon - Cook Islands (17th)
  • 18. Sekou Bunch - Cook Islands (20th Place)
  • 17. Becky Lee- Cook Islands (3rd place)
  • 16. Ozzy Lusth- Cook Islands (2nd place)
  • 15. Adam Gentry - Cook Islands (5th place)
  • 14. Nate Gonzalez - Cook Islands (9th place)
  • 13. Stephannie Favor - Cook Islands (16th place)

FijiEdit

  • 19. Rocky Reid - Fiji (12th place)
  • 18. Mookie Lee - Fiji (8th place)
  • 17. Alex Angarita - Fiji (7th Place)
  • 16. Jessica deBen - Fiji (19th Place)

ChinaEdit

  • 16. Erik Huffman - China - (6th place)

MicronesiaEdit

  • 20. Alexis Jones - Micronesia (6th Place)
  • Ozzy Lusth - Micronesia (9th Place)

GabonEdit

  • 18. Corinne Kaplan - Gabon (7th Place)
  • 17. Marcus Lehman - Gabon (10th Place)
  • 16. Matty Whitmore - Gabon (4th Place)

TocantinsEdit

  • 16. Carolina Eastwood - Tocantins (16th place)
  • 15. J.T Thomas - Tocantins (Winner)
  • 14. Joe Dowdle - Tocantins (10th Place)

SamoaEdit

  • 20. Russell Hantz - Samoa (2nd Place)
  • 19. John Fincher (Samoa- 9th Place)
  • 18. Ben Browning - Samoa (17th Place)

Heroes vs VillainsEdit

  • 20. Russell Hantz - Heroes vs Villains (3rd Place)
  • 19. J.T Thomas - Heroes vs Villains (10th place)
  • 18. Tom Westman - Heroes vs Villains (16th Place)

NicaraguaEdit

  • 20. Jane Bright - Nicaragua (6th Place)
  • 19. Shannon Elkins - Nicaragua (19th Place)

Redemption IslandEdit

  • 18. Rob Mariano - Redemption Island (Winner)
  • 17. Phillip Sheppard - Redemption Island (Runner-Up)
  • 16. David Murphy - Redemption Island (12th Place)
  • 15. Matt Elrod - Redemption Island (7th Place)

South PacificEdit

  • 18. Coach Wade - South Pacific (2nd Place)

One WorldEdit

  • 18. Troyzan Robertson - One World (8th Place)
  • 17. Colton Cumbie - One World (13th Place)
  • 16. Alicia Rosa - One World (5th Place)
  • 15. Leif Manson - One World (9th Place)
  • 14. Michael Jefferson - One World (10th Place)

PhilippinesEdit

  • 18. Dana Lambert - Philippines (14th place)
  • 17. Lisa Whelchel - Philippines (2nd/3rd Place)
  • 16. Jeff Kent - Philippines (10th Place)

CaramoanEdit

  • 20. Phillip Sheppard - Caramoan (10th Place)
  • 19. Corinne Kaplan - Caramoan (12th Place)
  • 18. Brenda Lowe - Caramoan (6th place)
  • 17. Reynold Toepfer - Caramoan (8th place)
  • 16. Shamar Thomas - Caramoan (17th place)
  • 15. John Cochran - Caramoan (Winner)
  • 14. Julia Landauer - Caramoan (13th Place)
  • 13. Hope Driskill - Caramoan (18th Place)
  • 12. Matt Bischoff - Caramoan (14th Place)

Blood vs WaterEdit

  • 20. Colton Cumbie - Blood vs. Water (19th Place)
  • 19. Vytas Baskauskas - Blood vs Water (10th place)

CagayanEdit

  • 18. David Samson - Cagayan (18th Place)
  • 17. Tony Vlachos - Cagayan (Winner)
  • 16. Cliff Robinson - Cagayan (15th Place)

San Juan del SurEdit

  • 18. Reed Kelly - San Juan Del Sur (8th place)
  • 17. John Rocker - San Juan del Sur (16th Place)
  • 16. Josh Canfield - San Juan Del Sur (11th Place)
  • 15. Alec Christy - San Juan Del Sur (7th Place)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.